. Premier League: Regular Season - Ukraine | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Premier League: Regular Season

ukraine - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 14 13 1 0 40 6 +34 40 WWDWW
2 Zorya 14 8 4 2 29 12 +17 28 WWWWD
3 Desna 14 8 3 3 21 8 +13 27 DWWLW
4 Dynamo Kyiv 14 8 3 3 28 9 +19 27 LWDWW
5 Oleksandria 14 7 3 4 17 14 +3 24 DWDLW
6 Mariupol' 14 4 5 5 14 21 -7 17 DLWWD
7 Olimpik Donetsk 14 4 3 7 12 23 -11 15 DWWWL
8 Kolos Kovalivka 14 4 2 8 10 27 -17 14 LLLLL
9 Dnipro-1 14 3 3 8 14 22 -8 12 DLLLL
10 Karpaty 14 2 5 7 11 21 -10 11 DLDDL
11 Lviv 14 3 2 9 10 24 -14 11 WLLDD
12 Vorskla 14 2 2 10 9 28 -19 8 LLLLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Júnior Moraes 11
2 Zorya B. Lednev 8
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Taison 6
4 Dynamo Kyiv A. Besedin 6
5 Shakhtar Donetsk Marlos 6
6 Desna O. Filippov 6
7 Zorya V. Yurchenko 5
8 Dynamo Kyiv V. Tsygankov 5
9 Dynamo Kyiv M. Shaparenko 5
10 Arsenal Kyiv S. Vakulenko 5
11 Desna A. Favorov 5
12 Desna D. Khlyobas 5
13 Zorya V. Kochergin 4
14 Dynamo Kyiv B. Verbič 4
15 Oleksandria D. Shastal 4
16 Zorya N. Rusyn 4
17 Zorya V. Kabaiev 4
18 Vorskla V. Kulach 4
19 Dynamo Kyiv C. de Pena 4
20 Oleksandria D. Bezborodko 3
21 Dnipro-1 I. Kogut 3
22 Kolos Kovalivka D. Kostyshyn 3
23 Desna D. Favorov 3
24 Dnipro-1 V. Supriaha 3
25 Mariupolandapos; V. Vakula 3
26 Olimpik Donetsk M. Degtyarev 3
27 Olimpik Donetsk S. Politylo 3
28 Oleksandria A. Tsurikov 2
29 Kolos Kovalivka V. Gavrysh 2
30 Mariupolandapos; V. Churko 2
31 Oleksandria K. Kovalets 2
32 Dynamo Kyiv V. Buyalskyy 2
33 Shakhtar Donetsk Fernando 2
34 Shakhtar Donetsk T. Stepanenko 2
35 Vorskla E. Šehić 2
36 Lviv Shina 2
37 Mariupolandapos; V. Fedorchuk 2
38 Zorya D. Khomchenovskiy 2
39 Karpaty O. Hutsuliak 2
40 Vorskla Y. Kolomoets 2
41 Vorskla I. Perduta 2
42 Shakhtar Donetsk Dentinho 2
43 Shakhtar Donetsk Mateus Martins 2
44 Mariupolandapos; R. Fomin 2
45 Lviv V. Adamyuk 1
46 Chornomorets R. Babenko 1
47 Olimpik Donetsk V. Balashov 1
48 Oleksandria V. Bondarenko 1
49 Shakhtar Donetsk Ismaily 1
50 Olimpik Donetsk M. Dieye 1
51 Kolos Kovalivka Y. Smyrnyi 1
52 Lviv José Vitor 1
53 Lviv Alvaro 1
54 Dnipro-1 S. Buletsa 1
55 Oleksandria M. Tretyakov 1
56 Lviv Bruno Duarte 1
57 Dnipro-1 O. Chychykov 1
58 Desna V. Kalitvintsev 1
59 Oleksandria A. Sitalo 1
advertisement