. Persha Liga - Ukraine | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Persha Liga

ukraine - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Obolon'-Brovar 17 11 4 2 27 15 +12 37 WWWLW
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 17 10 5 2 27 13 +14 35 WDWWD
2 Arsenal Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Volyn 17 10 4 3 34 22 +12 34 WWWWW
4 Rukh Vynnyky 16 10 3 3 27 11 +16 33 LWWWD
5 Minai 17 10 3 4 28 19 +9 33 WWLWD
6 Inhulets' 17 9 4 4 26 11 +15 31 LDWLW
7 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 17 10 1 6 27 19 +8 31 WLLWW
8 Avanhard 17 8 3 6 21 19 +2 27 WLLLD
9 Hirnyk-Sport 16 6 3 7 20 25 -5 21 WWLLD
10 Chornomorets 17 6 3 8 19 24 -5 21 LWDWL
11 Prykarpattia 17 6 2 9 27 27 +0 20 LLWDW
12 Mykolaiv 17 4 5 8 23 29 -6 17 LLWDL
13 Balkany Zorya 17 3 5 9 13 27 -14 14 LLDLD
14 Kremin' 17 2 4 11 23 39 -16 10 LWLDL
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya 17 2 2 13 12 30 -18 8 WLLDL
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 17 1 3 13 15 39 -24 6 LLLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Dnipro-1 S. Kulish 17
2 Prykarpattia B. Orynchak 12
3 Inhuletsandapos; N. Sitchinava 12
4 Volyn D. Kozhanov 11
5 Inhuletsandapos; O. Akymenko 11
6 Avanhard E. Demchenko 11
7 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv O. Synytsia 10
8 Minai A. Nuriev 10
9 Prykarpattia Y. Konkolnyak 10
10 Kolos Kovalivka O. Bondarenko 9
11 Inhuletsandapos; D. Sula 8
12 Rukh Vynnyky D. Kondrakov 8
13 Avanhard V. Yavorskiy 7
14 Kolos Kovalivka V. Lysenko 7
15 Obolonandapos;-Brovar O. Batalskiy 7
16 Ahrobiznes Volochysk I. Sikorskiy 7
17 Dnipro-1 O. Nazarenko 7
18 Minai R. Gegedosh 7
19 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Y. Yampol 7
20 Rukh Vynnyky Y. Klymchuk 7
21 Prykarpattia R. Dytko 6
22 Ahrobiznes Volochysk B. Semenets 6
23 Volyn I. Karpenko 6
24 Volyn D. Kozban 5
25 Mykolaiv V. Buhai 5
26 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv D. Pospelov 5
27 Prykarpattia V. Tsyutsyura 5
28 Ahrobiznes Volochysk R. Chernenko 5
29 Kreminandapos; O. Ermachenko 4
30 Balkany Zorya S. Gerasimets 4
31 Volyn M. Goropevšek 4
32 Chornomorets V. Arzhanov 4
33 Volyn S. Haghnazari 4
34 Prykarpattia I. Khudobyak 4
35 Dnipro-1 I. Zagalskiy 4
36 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv V. Koltsov 4
37 Kolos Kovalivka O. Ilyin 4
38 Rukh Vynnyky M. Kozak 3
39 Obolonandapos;-Brovar O. Slobodyan 3
40 Ahrobiznes Volochysk V. Grusha 3
41 Avanhard I. Kirienko 3
42 Mykolaiv A. Kovalyov 3
43 Chornomorets V. Goshkoderya 2
44 Avanhard O. Lobov 2
45 Mykolaiv I. Semenyna 2
46 Balkany Zorya M. Zlatov 2
47 Mykolaiv I. Antoniuk 2
48 Metalurh Zaporizhya O. Shchebetun 2
49 Kreminandapos; D. Zozulya 2
50 Obolonandapos;-Brovar I. Medynskyi 2
51 Avanhard O. Barannik 2
52 Avanhard Y. Senytskyy 2
53 Prykarpattia R. Barchuk 2
54 Inhuletsandapos; I. Kovalenko 2
55 Kreminandapos; Y. Pavlyk 2
56 Avanhard V. Sobko 2
57 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Y. Maley 2
58 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv S. Davydov 1
59 Prykarpattia R. Bochkur 1
60 Volyn V. Boldencov 1
61 Prykarpattia V. Frantsuz 1
62 Ahrobiznes Volochysk M. Kogut 1
63 Hirnyk-Sport A. Kotlyar 1
64 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya V. Boyko 1
65 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya A. Burlin 1
Home Score Away
2019-11-10
FT Cherkashchyna-Akademiya [1 : 2] Obolonandapos;-Brovar
advertisement