. Championship - Scotland | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-16
15:00 Ayr Dunfermline
15:00 Dundee Utd Queen of South
15:00 Morton Arbroath

Championship

scotland - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Dundee United 13 10 0 3 30 12 +18 30 WWWWL
2 Ayr United 13 8 0 5 28 19 +9 24 LWWLL
3 Dundee 13 6 3 4 18 18 +0 21 LWWWL
4 Inverness CT 13 6 2 5 19 18 +1 20 LLWLD
5 Arbroath 13 6 2 5 14 14 +0 20 WWLWW
6 Dunfermline Athletic 13 4 4 5 16 15 +1 16 LWWLW
7 Queen of the South 13 4 4 5 13 13 +0 16 WLLDW
8 Alloa Athletic 13 3 4 6 14 23 -9 13 WLLDD
9 Greenock Morton 13 4 1 8 17 29 -12 13 LLLWL
10 Partick Thistle 13 3 2 8 17 25 -8 11 WLLLW
# Team Player Goals
1 Dundee United L. Shankland 17
2 Falkirk Z. Rudden 12
3 Dundee United P. Šafranko 12
4 Ross County J. Mullin 9
5 Ross County B. Graham 8
6 Ayr United A. Forrest 8
7 Alloa Athletic I. Flannigan 7
8 Partick Thistle B. Spittal 7
9 Ross County J. Lindsay 6
10 Greenock Morton G. Kiltie 6
11 Dunfermline Athletic K. Nisbet 6
12 Greenock Morton R. McHugh 6
13 Partick Thistle K. Doolan 6
14 Alloa Athletic A. Trouten 5
15 Queen of the South J. Todd 5
16 Arbroath B. Linn 5
17 Ayr United L. McCowan 5
18 Dundee K. Hemmings 4
19 Dunfermline Athletic A. Keena 4
20 Dunfermline Athletic J. Longridge 4
21 Greenock Morton M. Tidser 4
22 Dundee United P. Watson 4
23 Arbroath L. Donnelly 4
24 Partick Thistle S. Gordon 4
25 Partick Thistle K. Miller 4
26 Dundee D. McDaid 3
27 Dundee D. Johnson 3
28 Inverness CT J. White 3
29 Dundee United F. Aird 3
30 Dundee United N. Clark 3
31 Queen of the South S. Dobbie 3
32 Partick Thistle C. Erskine 3
33 Dundee United C. Curran 3
34 Alloa Athletic K. Oandapos;Hara 3
35 Dunfermline Athletic R. Dow 3
36 Dunfermline Athletic K. Turner 3
37 Ayr United S. Kelly 3
38 Ayr United C. Moore 3
39 Inverness CT S. Rooney 2
40 Inverness CT S. Welsh 2
41 Dunfermline Athletic L. Longridge 2
42 Greenock Morton C. Millar 2
43 Dundee United C. Butcher 2
44 Inverness CT J. Keatings 2
45 Dundee A. Nelson 2
46 Greenock Morton N. Cadden 2
47 Dundee J. McGhee 2
48 Alloa Athletic S. Hetherington 1
49 Inverness CT T. Walsh 1
50 Dundee United P. Pawlett 1
51 Partick Thistle S. Saunders 1
52 Alloa Athletic K. Cawley 1
53 Greenock Morton R. Lyon 1
54 Ross County M. Fraser 1
55 Ross County M. Gardyne 1
56 Falkirk R. Greenwood 1
57 Greenock Morton R. MacLean 1
58 Dundee United L. Appere 1
59 Inverness CT C. Donaldson 1
60 Partick Thistle J. Penrice 1
61 Ross County D. Cowie 1
62 Inverness CT A. Doran 1
63 Partick Thistle S. Bannigan 1
64 Ayr United M. Moffat 1
65 Partick Thistle J. Cardle 1
66 Partick Thistle R. De Vita 1
67 Greenock Morton R. Tumilty 1
68 Ayr United C. McGuffie 1
advertisement