. Premier League - Russia | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Premier League

russia - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Zenit 16 11 3 2 31 8 +23 36 WDWWW
2 Zenit Petersburg 8 5 2 1 10 3 +7 17 WLDWD
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 16 9 4 3 24 16 +8 31 DDLWW
3 FK Rostov 16 9 3 4 29 25 +4 30 LDWLW
4 CSKA Moscow 16 9 3 4 24 16 +8 30 WDLDL
5 Krasnodar 16 8 6 2 30 18 +12 30 DDDDW
6 Spartak Moscow 16 6 3 7 18 16 +2 21 WLWDL
7 Arsenal Tula 16 5 4 7 17 21 -4 19 LWDDL
8 Orenburg 16 5 4 7 20 22 -2 19 DWDLW
9 Ural 16 5 4 7 21 29 -8 19 DLDWL
10 Ufa 16 4 6 6 13 16 -3 18 DDLDL
11 Dynamo Moscow 16 4 6 6 12 16 -4 18 WDWDL
12 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 16 5 3 8 18 20 -2 18 LDLWW
12 FC Tambov 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3 WLL
13 Rubin Kazan 16 4 5 7 8 17 -9 17 LDDDW
14 Tambov 16 5 2 9 18 23 -5 17 WWWLL
15 Akhmat Grozny 16 3 6 7 10 21 -11 15 DDDLW
16 Sochi 16 3 4 9 14 23 -9 13 LLLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Krasnodar V. Claesson 12
2 Zenit S. Driussi 11
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Anton Miranchuk 11
4 Krylya Sovetov A. Sobolev 10
5 Rostov E. Shomurodov 10
6 Zenit A. Dzyuba 9
7 Orenburg A. Sutormin 8
8 Lokomotiv Moskva J. Farfán 8
9 Lokomotiv Moskva F. Smolov 7
10 Arsenal Tula L. Đorđević 7
11 Spartak Moskva Luiz Adriano 6
12 Krasnodar Wamberto 6
13 Orenburg Đ. Despotović 6
14 CSKA Moscow N. Vlašić 6
15 Lokomotiv Moscow G. Krychowiak 6
16 Krylya Sovetov M. Kanunnikov 5
17 Ural N. Dimitrov 5
18 Zenit S. Azmoun 5
19 Zenit A. Erokhin 5
20 CSKA Moscow F. Chalov 5
21 Tambov G. Melkadze 5
22 Anzhi A. Ponce 4
23 Krasnodar M. Suleymanov 4
24 Krasnodar I. Ignatjev 4
25 Ural E. Bicfalvi 4
26 Arsenal Tula S. Tkachev 4
27 Rostov K. Bayramyan 4
28 Rostov A. Ionov 4
29 Lokomotiv Moscow Aleksey Miranchuk 4
30 Spartak Moscow S. Gigot 4
31 Dinamo Moscow S. Igboun 4
32 Rostov R. Eremenko 4
33 Ural V. Iljin 4
34 Lokomotiv Moscow Éder 4
35 Krasnodar M. Berg 4
36 Ural O. El Kabir 3
37 Ufa D. Fomin 3
38 Orenburg A. Kozlov 3
39 Ural Y. Bavin 3
40 CSKA Moscow C. Gogoua 3
41 Yenisey M. Kostyukov 3
42 Krasnodar Ari 3
43 Arsenal Tula E. Lutsenko 3
44 Rubin Kazan D. Poloz 3
45 Ural A. Panyukov 3
46 Zenit O. Shatov 3
47 CSKA Moskva K. Bistrovic 2
48 Orenburg A. Chukanov 2
49 Akhmat Grozny O. Ivanov 2
50 Ufa O. Vanek 2
51 Spartak Moscow Z. Bakaev 2
52 Orenburg J. Fameyeh 2
53 Rostov B. Sigurðarson 1
54 Akhmat Grozny B. Berisha 1
55 Krylya Sovetov T. Burlak 1
56 Ufa C. Carp 1
57 Arsenal Tula G. Čaušić 1
58 Anzhi P. Anton 1
Home Score Away
2019-11-10
FT Orenburg [0 : 0] Ufa
FT Arsenal Tula [0 : 1] Zenit
FT Sochi [2 : 3] CSKA Moscow
FT Lokomotiv Moscow [1 : 1] Krasnodar
advertisement