. FNL - Russia | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

FNL

russia - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 T. Moscow 23 16 3 4 36 19 +17 51 LDWDW
2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 22 14 4 4 40 12 +28 46 LWWWL
2 R. Volgograd 23 15 3 5 37 20 +17 48 WDWWW
3 FC Khimki 23 14 4 5 40 14 +26 46 LLWWW
4 Chertanovo M. 23 12 9 2 30 15 +15 45 WDWWW
5 Neftekhimik 23 11 7 5 32 21 +11 40 DWWWD
6 SKA Khabarovsk 23 10 7 6 37 26 +11 37 WWLWD
7 Baltika 23 10 6 7 31 21 +10 36 LWLDW
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 23 10 6 7 35 31 +4 36 WWLDL
9 Tomsk 23 9 9 5 30 17 +13 36 WLWDW
10 Nizhny Novgorod 23 8 8 7 25 25 0 32 WDWLD
11 FK Chayka 23 8 6 9 26 26 0 30 WLWLL
12 Krasnodar 2 23 6 8 9 28 28 0 26 WLWDD
13 Kursk 23 5 10 8 23 33 -10 25 DWLLD
14 Spartak Moscow 2 23 6 6 11 36 40 -4 24 LDWLW
15 Armavir 23 5 9 9 20 25 -5 24 WLLDL
16 Yenisey 23 5 7 11 18 36 -18 22 LWLLD
17 Luch 23 4 8 11 23 38 -15 20 LLLDL
18 Tekstilshtik 23 5 2 16 23 46 -23 17 LWLLL
19 F. Voronezh 23 3 6 14 12 40 -28 15 LLLWL
20 M. Saransk 23 3 6 14 16 37 -21 15 LDLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Sochi M. Barsov 19
2 Tambov V. Obukhov 13
3 Torpedo Moskva I. Sergeev 13
4 Spartak Moskva II M. Glushenkov 12
5 Spartak Moskva II A. Rudenko 12
6 Chertanovo A. Zinkovskiy 11
7 Neftekhimik D. Makarov 11
8 Sochi E. Pesegov 10
9 Krasnodar II G. Onugkha 10
10 Spartak Moskva II V. Panteleev 10
11 Krasnodar II D. Utkin 10
12 Avangard Kursk R. Akbashev 10
13 Khimki M. Petrusev 9
14 SKA Khabarovsk A. Katsaev 9
15 Rotor Volgograd M. Sultonov 9
16 Nizhny Novgorod M. Palienko 9
17 Baltika M. Markin 9
18 Chertanovo R. Ezhov 8
19 Armavir A. Kalmykov 8
20 Tom Tomsk M. Kazankov 8
21 Chertanovo V. Sarveli 8
22 Tambov K. Appaev 8
23 Baltika Allef 8
24 Neftekhimik M. Uridia 8
25 Shinnik S. Samodin 7
26 Khimki K. Aliev 7
27 Shinnik I. Geloyan 7
28 Rotor Volgograd K. Mullin 7
29 Shinnik E. Nizamutdinov 7
30 SKA Khabarovsk V. Bragin 7
31 Luch Vladivostok S. Aliev 6
32 Mordovia Saransk Ruslan Mukhametshin 6
33 Spartak Moskva II S. Nimely 6
34 Armavir N. Bezlikhotnov 6
35 Khimki I. Belous 6
36 Torpedo Moskva I. Lebedenko 6
37 Tambov O. Chernyshov 5
38 Nizhny Novgorod I. Portnyagin 5
39 Tyumen M. Votinov 5
40 Khimki V. Dyadyun 4
41 Tom Tomsk P. Kireenko 4
42 Torpedo Moskva A. Galoyan 3
43 Fakel M. Biryukov 3
44 Khimki I. Kukharchuk 3
45 Luch Vladivostok R. Gordienko 3
46 Sochi A. Sanaya 3
47 Khimki A. Skvortsov 3
48 Nizhny Novgorod T. Ayupov 3
49 Tekstilshchik E. Marichev 3
50 Rotor Volgograd I. Gorbunov 2
51 Khimki A. Koryan 2
52 Rotor Volgograd V. Lobkarev 2
53 Mordovia Saransk V. Adaev 2
54 SKA Khabarovsk K. Bazelyuk 2
55 Sochi N. Burmistrov 2
56 Baltika I. Alshin 2
57 Fakel O. Dmitriev 2
Home Score Away
2019-11-13
FT Spartak Moskva II [1 : 3] Armavir
FT Neftekhimik [1 : 1] Avangard Kursk
FT Krasnodar II [4 : 0] Yenisey
FT Fakel [0 : 2] SKA Khabarovsk
FT Chayka [3 : 1] Mordovia Saransk
FT Shinnik [3 : 1] Luch Vladivostok
FT Tekstilshchik [0 : 2] Tom Tomsk
FT Khimki [0 : 2] Rotor Volgograd
FT Chertanovo [3 : 1] Baltika
FT Torpedo Moskva [0 : 2] Nizhny Novgorod
advertisement