. Division Profesional: Clausura - Paraguay | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
21:00 Diaz San Lorenzo
23:00 Sol de America Deportivo Santani
2019-11-23
21:00 River Plate Libertad Asuncion
23:00 Nacional Asuncion Sp. Luqueno
2019-11-24
20:00 Olimpia Asuncion Cerro Porteno
22:30 Guarani Dep. Capiata

Division Profesional: Clausura

paraguay - 2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Olimpia 17 13 2 2 38 10 +28 41 WLWWW
2 Guarani 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Libertad 17 12 1 4 27 10 +17 37 WWLWD
3 Cerro Porteno 17 9 4 4 33 15 +18 31 WWWWL
4 Club Guarani 17 7 4 6 24 19 +5 25 DLLLD
5 Sol de America 17 5 6 6 16 16 +0 21 WLDLW
6 River Plate 17 5 5 7 15 17 -2 20 WWDLL
7 General Diaz 17 4 6 7 17 24 -7 18 LLWDL
7 Nacional Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Nacional 17 4 6 7 15 24 -9 18 LLDDL
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo 17 4 6 7 17 26 -9 18 DDWLW
10 Deportivo Santani 17 5 3 9 16 27 -11 18 LWLLW
11 Deportivo Capiata 17 5 3 9 15 33 -18 18 LDLWW
12 Sportivo Luqueno 17 4 4 9 15 27 -12 16 LWDWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Nacional Asunción A. Bareiro 10
2 Deportivo Capiatá S. Salcedo 9
3 General Díaz E. Borja 9
4 Olimpia B. Montenegro 8
5 Club Guaraní F. Fernández 7
6 3 de Febrero F. Parra 7
7 Deportivo Santaní L. Caballero 7
8 Cerro Porteño Ó. Ruíz 6
9 Olimpia A. Silva 6
10 Cerro Porteño N. Valdez 6
11 Libertad A. Bareiro 6
12 3 de Febrero D. González 6
13 Cerro Porteño J. Larrivey 5
14 Libertad E. Benítez 5
15 Cerro Porteño D. Churín 5
16 Sol de América E. Álvarez 5
17 Olimpia N. Camacho 5
18 Libertad I. Franco 5
19 Guaraní E. García 4
20 Olimpia E. López 4
21 Independiente FBC C. Correa 4
22 Olimpia R. Santa Cruz 4
23 Club Guaraní J. Ortigoza 4
24 Sportivo Luqueño M. Villasanti 4
25 Sportivo Luqueño B. Armoa 4
26 Independiente FBC D. Mendieta Chávez 4
27 Sol de América I. Colombini 3
28 Nacional D. Fleitas 3
29 Club Guaraní C. Aquino 3
30 General Díaz D. Godoy 3
31 General Díaz S. Bareiro 3
32 Sportivo San Lorenzo D. Mereles 3
33 Nacional Asunción R. Clarke 3
34 3 de Febrero H. Fredes 3
35 River Plate J. Salinas 2
36 Libertad A. Martínez 2
37 Olimpia A. Alcáraz 2
38 Deportivo Santaní J. Aguilar 2
39 Sportivo Luqueño Valdeci 2
40 Sportivo San Lorenzo Á. Benítez 2
41 Deportivo Santaní I. Cazal 2
42 Deportivo Santaní G. Cristaldo 2
43 Nacional Asunción N. Cardozo 2
44 River Plate M. Prieto 1
45 River Plate S. Torales 1
46 Cerro Porteño F. Carrizo 1
47 Nacional A. González 1
48 General Díaz A. Campuzano 1
49 Olimpia C. Rolón 1
50 Sol de América I. Villalba 1
51 Olimpia R. Ortiz 1
52 River Plate E. Agüero 1
53 Nacional R. Báez 1
advertisement