. First League - Macedonia | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-21
12:00 Akademija Pandev Struga Trim and Lum
12:00 Borec Sileks
12:00 Makedonija GP Rabotnicki
12:00 Shkendija Renova
12:00 Vardar Shkupi

First League

macedonia - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Vardar 14 9 3 2 20 6 +14 30 LWWWD
2 Akademija Pandev 14 7 5 2 16 5 +11 26 DDLWW
3 Shkendija 14 6 3 5 17 8 +9 21 WWDWL
4 Sileks 14 7 0 7 15 16 -1 21 WWWLW
5 Shkupi 14 4 6 4 14 12 +2 18 LDDWL
6 Makedonija GjP 14 4 6 4 14 14 +0 18 DLDLD
7 Struga 14 5 3 6 13 18 -5 18 WDLWW
8 Renova 14 4 3 7 11 19 -8 15 DLDLL
9 Borec 14 4 3 7 11 23 -12 15 DLWLW
10 Rabotnicki 14 3 2 9 10 20 -10 11 LDLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Renova V. Stojanovski 18
2 Rabotnički P. Petkovski 11
3 Shkendija I. Emini 11
4 Renova E. Ramadani 11
5 Belasica P. Gorgiev 9
6 Makedonija GjP D. Tanturovski 9
7 Vardar D. Avramovski 8
8 Shkendija O. Imeri 8
9 Shkupi V. Angelov 7
10 Shkupi M. Jurina 7
11 Borec N. Prelčec 6
12 Pobeda G. Tanushev 6
13 Makedonija GjP O. Stjepanovikj 6
14 Struga H. Kirovski 5
15 Shkendija A. Alimi 5
16 Belasica Z. Baldovaliev 5
17 Makedonija GjP B. Bozhinovski 5
18 Belasica F. Ivanovski 4
19 Renova R. Selmani 4
20 Shkendija B. Bojku 4
21 Vardar V. Brdarovski 4
22 Borec S. Hristov 3
23 Vardar Juninho 3
24 Renova I. Ademi 3
25 Shkupi Serginho 3
26 Sileks L. Parfait 3
27 Akademija Pandev L. Doriev 3
28 Shkendija B. Ibraimi 3
29 Vardar D. Micevski 3
30 Rabotnički I. Marković 3
31 Akademija Pandev S. Pandev 3
32 Akademija Pandev D. Milovanovikj 2
33 Makedonija GjP Padu 2
34 Sileks D. Dodev 2
35 Sileks K. Kostovski 2
36 Vardar E. Novak 2
37 Akademija Pandev M. Krstovski 2
38 Shkupi B. Ilijoski 2
39 Renova F. Jusufi 2
40 Sileks D. Blagojević 2
41 Makedonija GjP B. Demir 2
42 Vardar B. Kolevski 1
43 Struga B. Mustafov 1
44 Shkendija E. Bejtulai 1
45 Sileks D. Grozdanoski 1
46 Akademija Pandev D. Dimov 1
47 Sileks D. Ivanov 1
48 Struga D. Cvetanoski 1
49 Sileks F. Duranski 1
50 Rabotnički D. Todorovski 1
51 Shkendija Stenio Junior 1
52 Vardar G. Popov 1
53 Akademija Pandev G. Stoilov 1
54 Renova A. Sulejmani 1
55 Makedonija GjP Robson 1
56 Makedonija GjP S. Emini 1
57 Shkupi О. Goudiaby 1
58 Struga N. Lena 1
59 Renova B. Velija 1
advertisement