go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Live Scores
Status Home Score Away Details +
Spain: Laliga
13:002020-10-25 13:00Valladolid
? - ?
Alaves
15:002020-10-25 15:00Cadiz CF
? - ?
Villarreal
17:302020-10-25 17:30Getafe
? - ?
Granada CF
20:002020-10-25 20:00Real Sociedad
? - ?
Huesca
World: Friendly International
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ethiopia
? - ?
Zambia
Germany: Bundesliga
14:302020-10-25 14:30Wolfsburg
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
17:002020-10-25 17:00Werder Bremen
? - ?
Hoffenheim
England: Premier League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Southampton
? - ?
Everton
16:302020-10-25 16:30Wolves
? - ?
Newcastle
19:152020-10-25 19:15Arsenal
? - ?
Leicester
France: Ligue 1
12:002020-10-25 12:00Lens
? - ?
Nantes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Bordeaux
? - ?
Nimes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Brest
? - ?
Strasbourg
14:002020-10-25 14:00Metz
? - ?
St Etienne
14:002020-10-25 14:00Montpellier
? - ?
Reims
16:002020-10-25 16:00Nice
? - ?
Lille
20:002020-10-25 20:00Lyon
? - ?
Monaco
Italy: Serie A
11:302020-10-25 11:30Cagliari
? - ?
Crotone
14:002020-10-25 14:00Benevento
? - ?
Napoli
14:002020-10-25 14:00Parma
? - ?
Spezia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Fiorentina
? - ?
Udinese
19:452020-10-25 19:45Juventus
? - ?
Verona
Netherlands: Eredivisie
11:152020-10-25 11:15Sittard
? - ?
Groningen
13:302020-10-25 13:30Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Heracles
13:302020-10-25 13:30Vitesse
? - ?
PSV
15:452020-10-25 15:45Waalwijk
? - ?
Feyenoord
19:002020-10-25 19:00Den Haag
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
19:002020-10-25 19:00Pyramids
? - ?
Berkane
Albania: Superliga
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Apolonia Fier
? - ?
Skenderbeu
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Bylis
? - ?
Kukesi
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Kastrioti
? - ?
Vllaznia
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Laci
? - ?
KF Tirana
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Partizani
? - ?
Teuta
Andorra: Primera Divisió
11:002020-10-25 11:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
UE Engordany
13:002020-10-25 13:00Inter Escaldes
? - ?
Sant Julia
15:002020-10-25 15:00Carroi
? - ?
Penya
17:002020-10-25 17:00Atletic Escaldes
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
Armenia: Premier League
12:002020-10-25 12:00Van
? - ?
Ararat-Armenia
Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Championship Group
09:002020-10-25 09:00Postp.Toowong
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
Australia: Npl Northern Nsw - Play Offs
03:302020-10-25 03:30FTNewcastle Olympic
HT: [0-0]
0 - 4
Maitland
Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs
04:002020-10-25 04:00Pen.Rockdale City Suns
HT: [1-1]
3 - 3
[3-4]
Sydney Utd
Australia: Npl Queensland
05:002020-10-25 05:00Postp.Moreton Bay Utd
? - ?
Gold Coast
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTBrisbane U21
HT: [0-1]
2 - 3
Peninsula
08:002020-10-25 08:00Postp.Olympic FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
13:302020-10-25 13:30LASK
? - ?
St. Polten
13:302020-10-25 13:30Tirol
? - ?
Hartberg
16:002020-10-25 16:00Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan: Premier League
10:002020-10-25 10:008'Sabah Baku
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sumqayit
12:002020-10-25 12:00Zira
? - ?
Qarabag
Belarus: Division 2 - Play Offs
11:002020-10-25 11:00Energetik-BGATU
? - ?
Kronon Stolbtsy
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lida
? - ?
Krumkachy
11:302020-10-25 11:30Mikashevichi
? - ?
Naftan
12:002020-10-25 12:00FC Slonim
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:302020-10-25 12:30Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Sputnik
13:002020-10-25 13:00Orsha
? - ?
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
10:002020-10-25 10:008'Neman
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
12:002020-10-25 12:00Energetik-BGU
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rukh Brest
? - ?
Isloch
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve
10:002020-10-25 10:007'Minsk 2
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Brest 2
12:002020-10-25 12:00Zhodino 2
? - ?
Slutsk 2
Belgium: Jupiler League
12:302020-10-25 12:30Antwerp
? - ?
Beerschot VA
15:002020-10-25 15:00Oostende
? - ?
Waregem
17:152020-10-25 17:15St. Truiden
? - ?
St. Liege
19:452020-10-25 19:45Postp.Charleroi
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium: National Division 1
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Francs Borains
? - ?
OC Charleroi
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.RFC Liege
? - ?
La Louviere
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Tienen
? - ?
Patro Eisden
Belgium: Proximus League
15:002020-10-25 15:00St. Gilloise
? - ?
Club Brugge KV U23
19:002020-10-25 19:00Seraing
? - ?
Lommel SK
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Ganshoren
? - ?
Couvin-Mariembourg
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Givry
? - ?
Entente Durbuy
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Hamoir
? - ?
Waremme
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Jette
? - ?
Tubize
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Warnant
? - ?
Virton
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Merelbeke
? - ?
Gullegem
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Olsa Brakel
? - ?
Zwevezele
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Zelzate
? - ?
Menen
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Aalst
? - ?
Hasselt
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Diegem
? - ?
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.K. Berchem Sport
? - ?
Spouwen-Mopertingen
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Pepingen
? - ?
City Pirates
Bermuda: Premier League
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTSt. Georges Colts
0 - 3
Robin Hood
18:002020-10-25 18:00Dandy Town Hornets
? - ?
SBRC
18:002020-10-25 18:00Devonshire Colts
? - ?
Southampton
18:002020-10-25 18:00Devonshire Cougars
? - ?
Somerset
18:002020-10-25 18:00X-Roads Warriors
? - ?
PHC Zebras
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
16:002020-10-25 16:00FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Krupa
13:302020-10-25 13:30Mladost DK
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
16:002020-10-25 16:00Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
Zrinjski
18:052020-10-25 18:05Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
Sloboda
19:002020-10-25 19:00Tuzla City
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
Brazil: Brasileiro A2 Women
18:002020-10-25 18:00America Mineiro W
? - ?
Foz Cataratas W
18:002020-10-25 18:00Chapecoense W
? - ?
Fluminense W
18:002020-10-25 18:00Farroupilha W
? - ?
Napoli W
18:002020-10-25 18:00Goias W
? - ?
Botafogo W
18:002020-10-25 18:00Real Brasilia W
? - ?
Vila Nova FC W
18:002020-10-25 18:00Sao Valerio W
? - ?
3B da Amazonia W
20:002020-10-25 20:00A. Acreano W
? - ?
Ariquemes W
Brazil: Brasileiro U20
18:002020-10-25 18:00Santos U20
? - ?
Gremio U20
18:002020-10-25 18:00Flamengo RJ U20
? - ?
Cruzeiro U20
18:002020-10-25 18:00Vasco U20
? - ?
Ceara U20
23:002020-10-25 23:00Corinthians U20
? - ?
Goias U20
23:302020-10-25 23:30Atletico-MG U20
? - ?
Chapecoense-SC U20
18:002020-10-25 18:00Palmeiras U20
? - ?
Sao Paulo U20
Brazil: Brasileiro U23 - First Stage
17:002020-10-25 17:00Corinthians U23
? - ?
Santos U23
Brazil: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs
19:002020-10-25 19:00Gremio W
? - ?
Corinthians W
19:002020-10-25 19:00Kindermann W
? - ?
Internacional W
19:002020-10-25 19:00Palmeiras W
? - ?
Ferroviaria W
19:002020-10-25 19:00Sao Paulo W
? - ?
Santos W
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage - Play Offs
19:002020-10-25 19:00Sampaio Correa FE
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00Mamore
? - ?
Democrata SL
18:302020-10-25 18:30Pouso Alegre
? - ?
Betim
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
23:302020-10-25 23:30Sao Paulo
? - ?
Fortaleza
Brazil: Serie A
19:002020-10-25 19:00Atletico GO
? - ?
Palmeiras
19:002020-10-25 19:00Fluminense
? - ?
Santos
19:002020-10-25 19:00Postp.Sao Paulo
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
21:152020-10-25 21:15Athletico-PR
? - ?
Gremio
21:152020-10-25 21:15Internacional
? - ?
Flamengo RJ
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAtletico-MG
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sport Recife
01:002020-10-25 01:00Postp.Bahia
? - ?
Fortaleza
Brazil: Serie B
19:002020-10-25 19:00Nautico
? - ?
Cruzeiro
21:152020-10-25 21:15Figueirense
? - ?
Juventude
21:152020-10-25 21:15Guarani
? - ?
Avai
23:302020-10-25 23:30Botafogo SP
? - ?
Vitoria
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAmerica MG
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Confianca
Brazil: Serie C
18:302020-10-25 18:30Ypiranga FC
? - ?
Boa
19:002020-10-25 19:00Brusque
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
19:002020-10-25 19:00Londrina
? - ?
Ituano
20:002020-10-25 20:00Tombense
? - ?
Volta Redonda
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santa Cruz
? - ?
Botafogo PB
Brazil: Serie D
18:002020-10-25 18:00Bragantino
? - ?
Galvez
18:002020-10-25 18:00Brasiliense
? - ?
Tupynambas
18:002020-10-25 18:00Cabofriense
? - ?
Ferroviaria
18:002020-10-25 18:00Central SC
? - ?
Frei Paulistano
18:002020-10-25 18:00Real Noroeste
? - ?
Aparecidense
18:002020-10-25 18:00SER Caxias
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
18:302020-10-25 18:30SE Juventude
? - ?
Sinop
18:452020-10-25 18:45AE Altos
? - ?
Bare
19:002020-10-25 19:00Cajazeirense de Desportos
? - ?
Afogados da Ingazeira
19:002020-10-25 19:00Cascavel
? - ?
Nacional PR
19:302020-10-25 19:30Jacyoba
? - ?
Potiguar
19:002020-10-25 19:00Ji-Parana
? - ?
Rio Branco
19:002020-10-25 19:00Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Goianesia
19:002020-10-25 19:00Vilhenense
? - ?
Fast Clube
20:002020-10-25 20:00Santos AP
? - ?
River-PI
20:002020-10-25 20:00Sao Luiz
? - ?
Novorizontino
20:002020-10-25 20:00Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Moto Club
22:002020-10-25 22:00Aguia Negra
? - ?
Vitoria ES
22:002020-10-25 22:00Mirassol
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
10:302020-10-25 10:30CSKA 1948 Sofia
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
15:452020-10-25 15:45Arda
? - ?
CSKA Sofia
18:152020-10-25 18:15Montana
? - ?
Ludogorets
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
12:002020-10-25 12:00Chernolomets
? - ?
Topolite
12:002020-10-25 12:00Dobrich
? - ?
Chernomorets Balchik
12:002020-10-25 12:00Svetkavitsa
? - ?
Ludogorets III
12:002020-10-25 12:00Ustrem Donchevo
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria: Third League - North-West
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bdin Vidin
? - ?
Parva Atomna
12:302020-10-25 12:30Etar II
? - ?
Botev Vratsa II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lok. Dryanovo
? - ?
Drenovets
12:302020-10-25 12:30OFK Levski
? - ?
Svishtov
12:302020-10-25 12:30Sevlievo
? - ?
Partizan Cerven Brjag
12:302020-10-25 12:30Spartak Pleven
? - ?
Pavlikeni
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tryavna
? - ?
Levski Lom
12:302020-10-25 12:30Vihar Slavyanovo
? - ?
Peshtera Galata
12:302020-10-25 12:30Yantra Polski Trambesh
? - ?
Mezdra
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
14:002020-10-25 14:00Levski Karlovo
? - ?
Gorski Izvor
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rodopa Smolyan
? - ?
Yambol 1915
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
14:002020-10-25 14:00Oborishte
? - ?
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dobrudzha
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lok. Sofia
? - ?
Strumska Slava
12:302020-10-25 12:30Svoge
? - ?
Yantra Gabrovo
14:002020-10-25 14:00Sozopol
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
Burkina Faso: Premier League
15:302020-10-25 15:30Kozaf
? - ?
USFA
Cambodia: C-League
11:002020-10-25 11:00National Defense
? - ?
Visakha
11:002020-10-25 11:00Phnom Penh Crown
? - ?
Boeung Ket
11:002020-10-25 11:00Svay Rieng
? - ?
NagaWorld
China: Jia League - Promotion Group
07:002020-10-25 07:00FTChengdu Better City
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Taizhou Yuanda
China: Jia League - Relegation Group
10:002020-10-25 10:007'Shaanxi Changan
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
11:352020-10-25 11:35Beijing EG
? - ?
Beijing Renhe
Colombia: Liga Women
20:002020-10-25 20:00Junior W
? - ?
Dep. Pasto W
Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
01:102020-10-25 01:10FTJunior
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Millonarios
16:302020-10-25 16:30Envigado
? - ?
Petrolera
19:002020-10-25 19:00Patriotas
? - ?
Atl. Nacional
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santa Fe
? - ?
Chico
23:052020-10-25 23:05America De Cali
? - ?
Dep. Pasto
Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Aguilas
? - ?
La Equidad
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.America De Cali
? - ?
Pereira
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Atl. Nacional
? - ?
Millonarios
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Bucaramanga
? - ?
Chico
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Deportes Tolima
? - ?
Dep. Cali
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Envigado
? - ?
Jaguares de Cordoba
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Junior
? - ?
Cucuta
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Once Caldas
? - ?
Ind. Medellin
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Patriotas
? - ?
Petrolera
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Santa Fe
? - ?
Dep. Pasto
Colombia: Primera B - Apertura
18:002020-10-25 18:00Bogota
? - ?
Tigres
20:002020-10-25 20:00Leones
? - ?
Cartagena
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cortulua
? - ?
Orsomarso
Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAd Aserri
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
CS Uruguay
17:002020-10-25 17:00Escazucena
? - ?
Cariari Pococi
17:002020-10-25 17:00FC Desamparados
? - ?
Barrio Mexico
22:002020-10-25 22:00Puerto Golfito FC
? - ?
Municipal Turrialba
18:002020-10-25 18:00Santa Rosa
? - ?
Municipal Garabito
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
22:002020-10-25 22:00Alajuelense
? - ?
Zeledon
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santos DG
? - ?
Guadalupe
Croatia: 1. Hnl
14:002020-10-25 14:00Sibenik
? - ?
D. Zagreb
16:052020-10-25 16:05Postp.Gorica
? - ?
Rijeka
Croatia: 2. Hnl
12:002020-10-25 12:00Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Osijek 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
? - ?
Junak Sinj
14:002020-10-25 14:00Zapresic
? - ?
Croatia Zmijavci
Cyprus: First Division
14:002020-10-25 14:00Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL
16:002020-10-25 16:00Omonia
? - ?
Paralimni
17:002020-10-25 17:00Achnas
? - ?
Ol. Nicosia
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Brno
? - ?
Pribram
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Liberec
? - ?
Jablonec
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Opava
? - ?
Slavia Prague
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Sparta Prague
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic: Division 2
09:152020-10-25 09:15Postp.Zizkov
? - ?
Lisen
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Mas Taborsko
? - ?
Varnsdorf
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Vlasim
? - ?
Dukla Prague
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
09:002020-10-25 09:00Postp.Cimelice
? - ?
Mas Taborsko B
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Jankov
? - ?
Sezimovo Usti
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Junior Strakonice
? - ?
Laziste
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Milevsko
? - ?
TJ Osek
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Ivancice
? - ?
Rajecko
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Touzim
? - ?
Chodov
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
09:002020-10-25 09:00Postp.Olympia HK 1901
? - ?
Libcany
11:002020-10-25 11:00Postp.Cerveny Kostelec
? - ?
Slavia HK
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
? - ?
Jicin
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Vrchlabi
? - ?
Vysoka n. Labem
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Turnov
? - ?
Frydlant
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Visnova
? - ?
Hradek nad Nisou
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Zelezny Brod
? - ?
Desna
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Bilovec
? - ?
Dolni Datyne
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.TJ Bystrice
? - ?
Krnov
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Brodek u Prerova
? - ?
Sternberk
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Velke Losiny
? - ?
Lutin
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Zabreh
? - ?
Medlov
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Horni Redice
? - ?
Luze
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Lanskroun
? - ?
Moravska Trebova
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Prosec
? - ?
Ceska Trebova
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Rohovladova Bela
? - ?
Hermanuv Mestec
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Svitavy
? - ?
SK Pardubicky
Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Meclov
? - ?
Domazlice B
Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Velim
? - ?
Tochovice
Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Banik Most - Sous B
? - ?
Modra
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Borsice
? - ?
Morkovice
Denmark: 1st Division
12:002020-10-25 12:00F. Amager
? - ?
Silkeborg
13:002020-10-25 13:00Hvidovre IF
? - ?
Viborg
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
12:002020-10-25 12:00AB Copenhagen
? - ?
FA 2000
12:002020-10-25 12:00Avarta
? - ?
Slagelse
12:002020-10-25 12:00Naestved
? - ?
Tarnby
Denmark: Superliga
13:002020-10-25 13:00Horsens
? - ?
Nordsjaelland
15:002020-10-25 15:00Randers FC
? - ?
Sonderjyske
17:002020-10-25 17:00Aarhus
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
Ecuador: Liga Pro - Second Stage
01:302020-10-25 01:30FTLDU Quito
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
EL Nacional
20:302020-10-25 20:30Olmedo
? - ?
Ind. del Valle
23:002020-10-25 23:00LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
Barcelona SC
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Guayaquil City
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Dep. Cuenca
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Emelec
? - ?
Barcelona SC
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Ind. del Valle
? - ?
EL Nacional
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Macara
? - ?
Aucas
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Olmedo
? - ?
Tecnico U.
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Orense
? - ?
Delfin
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.U. Catolica
? - ?
LDU Quito
Ecuador: Serie B
20:002020-10-25 20:00Fuerza A.
? - ?
Santa Rita
19:002020-10-25 19:00Gualaceo
? - ?
Ind. Juniors
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Atl. Porteno
? - ?
America de Quito
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Gualaceo
? - ?
Fuerza A.
17:002020-10-25 17:00Manta
? - ?
Santo Domingo
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Nueve de Octubre
? - ?
Ind. Juniors
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Santa Rita
? - ?
Chacaritas
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
13:002020-10-25 13:00AFC Fylde
? - ?
Altrincham
England: Premier League 2
12:002020-10-25 12:00Leeds U23
? - ?
Norwich U23
Estonia: Esiliiga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21
11:002020-10-25 11:00Levadia U21
? - ?
Vandra Vaprus
11:002020-10-25 11:00Maardu
? - ?
JK Jarve
Estonia: Meistriliiga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Narva
? - ?
Levadia
11:002020-10-25 11:00Kuressaare
? - ?
Flora
11:002020-10-25 11:00Cancl.Legion
? - ?
Levadia
13:002020-10-25 13:00Cancl.Flora
? - ?
Tammeka
13:002020-10-25 13:00Kalju
? - ?
Paide
Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Italy U17
? - ?
Romania U17
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Slovenia U17
? - ?
Albania U17
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
11:002020-10-25 11:00Kafa
? - ?
Krymteplytsia
12:002020-10-25 12:00Ocean Kerch
? - ?
Kyzyltash
Faroe Islands: Premier League
15:002020-10-25 15:00AB Argir
? - ?
HB Torshavn
15:002020-10-25 15:00Klaksvik
? - ?
IF Fuglafjordur
15:002020-10-25 15:00Skala Itrottarfelag
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
15:002020-10-25 15:00Streymur
? - ?
TB Tvoroyri
Fiji: Premier League
03:002020-10-25 03:00FTNavua
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Rewa
03:002020-10-25 03:00FTSuva
HT: [4-0]
5 - 0
Nasinu
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
12:002020-10-25 12:00Honka Akatemia
? - ?
EPS
12:002020-10-25 12:00MiPK
? - ?
Kultsu
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
12:002020-10-25 12:00KuFu-98
? - ?
Vaajakoski
12:002020-10-25 12:00OLS Oulu
? - ?
Hercules
Finland: Veikkausliiga
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.TPS
? - ?
SJK
Finland: Ykkonen
14:002020-10-25 14:00VPS
? - ?
Gnistan
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
10:002020-10-25 10:007'Chikhura
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Samtredia
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bochum
? - ?
Aue
12:302020-10-25 12:30Heidenheim
? - ?
VfL Osnabruck
12:302020-10-25 12:30Sandhausen
? - ?
Paderborn
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002020-10-25 12:00Saarbrucken
? - ?
Verl
13:002020-10-25 13:00Bayern II
? - ?
Mannheim
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
12:302020-10-25 12:30Chemnitzer
? - ?
Luckenwalde
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lichtenberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:302020-10-25 12:30Meuselwitz
? - ?
Furstenwalde
12:302020-10-25 12:30Rathenow
? - ?
Jena
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:002020-10-25 13:00Oldenburg
? - ?
BSV Rehden
13:002020-10-25 13:00Phonix Lubeck
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
13:002020-10-25 13:00St. Pauli II
? - ?
Norderstedt
13:002020-10-25 13:00TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannoverscher SC
14:002020-10-25 14:00Oberneuland
? - ?
Hildesheim
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:002020-10-25 13:00Pirmasens
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:002020-10-25 13:00RW Koblenz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Dortmund II
? - ?
Dusseldorf II
13:002020-10-25 13:00Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Homberg
Gibraltar: National League
15:002020-10-25 15:00Europa Point
? - ?
Europa FC
17:302020-10-25 17:30Boca Gibraltar
? - ?
College 1975 FC
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
13:002020-10-25 13:00Alexandroypolis
? - ?
Anagennisi Thalassias
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aris Avatou
? - ?
Ampelokipon
13:002020-10-25 13:00Chrisoupolis
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Didymoteicho
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi
13:002020-10-25 13:00Evosmou
? - ?
Elpida Sapes
13:002020-10-25 13:00F.C. Pandramaikos
? - ?
Iraklis
13:002020-10-25 13:00M. Alexandros Orfaniou
? - ?
Ethnikos Sochos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Sidirochori
? - ?
Aetos Orfani
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10
13:002020-10-25 13:00AEEK Inka
? - ?
Neos Asteras Rethymno
13:002020-10-25 13:00Almyros Gaziou
? - ?
Palaiochora
13:002020-10-25 13:00Atsalenios
? - ?
Irodotos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Damastas
? - ?
Ierapetra
13:002020-10-25 13:00Giouchtas
? - ?
Agios Nikolaos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Poros
? - ?
Aris Soudas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Rethymniakos
? - ?
Aris Rethymnou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Agios Nikolaos
? - ?
AEEK Inka
13:002020-10-25 13:00Almyros Gaziou
? - ?
Giouchtas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aris Rethymnou
? - ?
Atsalenios
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aris Soudas
? - ?
Rethymniakos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ierapetra
? - ?
Irodotos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Neos Asteras Rethymno
? - ?
Poros
13:002020-10-25 13:00Palaiochora
? - ?
AE Neapolis
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00AS Giannitsa
? - ?
Makedonikos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Edessaikos
? - ?
Plagia
13:002020-10-25 13:00Nea Kallikrateia
? - ?
Thyella Sarakinoi
13:002020-10-25 13:00Niki Agkathia
? - ?
PAO Koufalion
13:002020-10-25 13:00PAOK Alexandreia
? - ?
A. Asteras
13:002020-10-25 13:00Poseidonas Michanionas
? - ?
Aetos Varvaras
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thermaikos FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
13:002020-10-25 13:00Dias Diou
? - ?
Meteora
13:002020-10-25 13:00Elassona
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ethnikos Neou
? - ?
Karitsa
13:002020-10-25 13:00Fikis
? - ?
Oikonomos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Iraklis Larissa
? - ?
Sellana
13:002020-10-25 13:00Karditsa
? - ?
Aetos Makrychoriou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Kozani FC
? - ?
Atromitos Palamas
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
13:002020-10-25 13:00Amvrysseas
? - ?
Nea Artaki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Fokikos FC
? - ?
Ipato
13:002020-10-25 13:00Opountios Martinou
? - ?
Dia. Stefanovik
13:002020-10-25 13:00Psachna
? - ?
Atalanti
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thiseas Agria
? - ?
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
13:002020-10-25 13:00Anagennisi Arta
? - ?
Agios Matthaios
13:002020-10-25 13:00Lefkimmi
? - ?
Amvrakikos Loutrou
13:002020-10-25 13:00M. Alexandros Kastorias
? - ?
Preveza
13:002020-10-25 13:00Panagriniakos
? - ?
Thyella Katsikas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thyella Monastirakiou
? - ?
Mesolongi AE
13:002020-10-25 13:00Tilikratis L.
? - ?
Acheron Kanalaki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Amvrakikos Loutrou
? - ?
Tilikratis L.
13:002020-10-25 13:00Asteras Kalirachis
? - ?
Panagriniakos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Lefkimmi
? - ?
Thyella Monastirakiou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Mesolongi AE
? - ?
M. Alexandros Kastorias
13:002020-10-25 13:00Preveza
? - ?
Anagennisi Arta
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thyella Katsikas
? - ?
Agios Matthaios
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
12:302020-10-25 12:30Pannaxiakos
? - ?
Charavgiakos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ano Meras
? - ?
Marko
13:002020-10-25 13:00Fostiras
? - ?
Ethnikos Piraeus
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ilioupoli
? - ?
Moschato
13:002020-10-25 13:00Proodeftiki
? - ?
Panionios
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aittitos Spata
? - ?
Proodeftiki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ilioupoli
? - ?
Ano Meras
13:002020-10-25 13:00Marko
? - ?
Pannaxiakos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Moschato
? - ?
Fostiras
13:002020-10-25 13:00Panionios
? - ?
Charavgiakos
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
13:002020-10-25 13:00Agios Ierotheos
? - ?
Molaikos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ermionidas-Ermis
? - ?
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Nafplio
? - ?
Aris Skalas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Panarkadikos
? - ?
Koronida Koiladas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Pangytheatikos
? - ?
Ermis Meligous
13:002020-10-25 13:00Rouf FC
? - ?
Kifisias
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aetos Loutron
? - ?
Pyliou
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aias
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Karavas
? - ?
Keratsini
13:002020-10-25 13:00Kyanos A. V.
? - ?
Aiolikos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Pythagoras Kontakaiikon
? - ?
Mikrasiatiki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thyella D.
? - ?
AO Akratitos
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aias Gastounis
? - ?
Diavolitsi
13:002020-10-25 13:00AO Tsilivi
? - ?
Achaiki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou
? - ?
Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:002020-10-25 13:00Pamisos
? - ?
PAO Varda
13:002020-10-25 13:00Panegialios FC
? - ?
Zakynthos
13:002020-10-25 13:00Thyella Patras
? - ?
Nafpaktiakos
Greece: Super League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
OFI Crete
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.PAOK
? - ?
Olympiacos Piraeus
16:152020-10-25 16:15Smyrnis
? - ?
Lamia
18:302020-10-25 18:30Giannina
? - ?
AEK Athens FC
Guinea: Ligue 1
16:002020-10-25 16:00Ashanti GB
? - ?
Santoba
16:002020-10-25 16:00SOAR
? - ?
Wakriya
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase
02:002020-10-25 02:00UPNFM
? - ?
Real Sociedad
02:002020-10-25 02:00Real de Minas
? - ?
Olimpia
22:002020-10-25 22:00Motagua
? - ?
Marathon
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Csakvari
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dorogi
? - ?
Siofok
12:302020-10-25 12:30Soroksar
? - ?
Szolnoki MAV
16:002020-10-25 16:00Ajka
? - ?
Vasas
16:002020-10-25 16:00Bekescsaba 1912
? - ?
Szentlorinc
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Gyor
? - ?
Budaorsi SC
16:002020-10-25 16:00Kaposvar
? - ?
Szeged
16:002020-10-25 16:00Kazincbarcikai
? - ?
Haladas
16:002020-10-25 16:00Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Gyirmot
18:302020-10-25 18:30Nyiregyhaza
? - ?
Debrecen
Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre
10:002020-10-25 10:00Ferencvaros II
? - ?
ESMTK Budapest
10:002020-10-25 10:00Paks II
? - ?
Szekszardi
10:002020-10-25 10:00Ujpest II
? - ?
Hodmezovasarhely FC
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dunaujvaros PASE
? - ?
Rakosmenti KSK
12:302020-10-25 12:30FC Dabas
? - ?
Ivancsa
12:302020-10-25 12:30Kozarmisleny SE
? - ?
Dabas-Gyon
12:302020-10-25 12:30Majosi
? - ?
Vac
12:302020-10-25 12:30Postp.Monori
? - ?
Honved II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Taksony
? - ?
Korosladany MSK
16:002020-10-25 16:00Kecskemeti TE
? - ?
Szegedi
Hungary: Nb Iii - East
12:002020-10-25 12:00Cegledi
? - ?
Mezokovesd-Zsory II
12:302020-10-25 12:30BVSC-Zuglo
? - ?
Kisvarda II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Eger SE
? - ?
Gyongyosi
12:302020-10-25 12:30Fuzesgyarmati SK
? - ?
Jaszberenyi
12:302020-10-25 12:30Hatvan
? - ?
DVTK II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Mezokovesd-Zsory II
? - ?
Cegledi
12:302020-10-25 12:30Putnok
? - ?
Tiszaujvaros
12:302020-10-25 12:30SBTC
? - ?
Duna Aszfalt
12:302020-10-25 12:30Senyo Carnifex
? - ?
Sajobabony
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tallya
? - ?
Debrecen II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tiszafuredi
? - ?
Balassagyarmat
Hungary: Nb Iii - West
12:302020-10-25 12:30III. Keruleti TVE
? - ?
Zalaegerszegi II
10:002020-10-25 10:00MOL Fehervar II
? - ?
Lipot
12:302020-10-25 12:30Balatonfuredi
? - ?
Puskas Academy II
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bicskei
? - ?
Papai Perutz
12:302020-10-25 12:30BKV Elore
? - ?
Veszprem
12:302020-10-25 12:30Erdi
? - ?
Nagyatadi
12:302020-10-25 12:30Gardony Varosi
? - ?
Menfocsanak
12:302020-10-25 12:30Komaromi VSE
? - ?
Tatabanya
12:302020-10-25 12:30Mosonmagyarovari TE
? - ?
SC Sopron
12:302020-10-25 12:30Nagykanizsa FC
? - ?
Szabadkikoto
12:302020-10-25 12:30Zalaegerszegi II
? - ?
III. Keruleti TVE
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
13:302020-10-25 13:30Zalaegerszegi
? - ?
Budafoki
16:002020-10-25 16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory
? - ?
MOL Fehervar
18:302020-10-25 18:30DVTK
? - ?
Puskas Academy
Iceland: Pepsideild
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Grotta
? - ?
Stjarnan
Ireland: Premier Division
14:002020-10-25 14:00Waterford
? - ?
Dundalk
17:002020-10-25 17:00Derry City
? - ?
Shelbourne
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
19:002020-10-25 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
H. Beer Sheva
Italy: Primavera 1
09:002020-10-25 09:00Cagliari U19
? - ?
Inter U19
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atalanta U19
? - ?
Torino U19
Italy: Serie B
17:002020-10-25 17:00Cosenza
? - ?
Lecce
20:002020-10-25 20:00Cremonese
? - ?
Brescia
Italy: Serie C - Group A
16:302020-10-25 16:30Giana Erminio
? - ?
Como
19:302020-10-25 19:30Alessandria
? - ?
Pontedera
14:002020-10-25 14:00Grosseto
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
19:002020-10-25 19:00Lucchese
? - ?
Juventus U23
11:302020-10-25 11:30Olbia
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:002020-10-25 14:00Renate
? - ?
Livorno
16:302020-10-25 16:30Lecco
? - ?
Piacenza
19:302020-10-25 19:30Novara
? - ?
Carrarese
16:302020-10-25 16:30Pergolettese
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:002020-10-25 14:00Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Italy: Serie C - Group B
14:002020-10-25 14:00Fano
? - ?
Mantova
14:002020-10-25 14:00FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Ravenna
19:302020-10-25 19:30Gubbio
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:002020-10-25 14:00Sambenedettese
? - ?
Modena
14:002020-10-25 14:00Triestina
? - ?
Virtus Verona
16:302020-10-25 16:30Imolese
? - ?
Fermana
16:302020-10-25 16:30Matelica
? - ?
Arezzo
16:302020-10-25 16:30Padova
? - ?
Sudtirol
16:302020-10-25 16:30Perugia
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
Italy: Serie C - Group C
14:002020-10-25 14:00Cavese
? - ?
Monopoli
17:302020-10-25 17:30Teramo
? - ?
Juve Stabia
19:302020-10-25 19:30Vibonese
? - ?
Viterbese
16:302020-10-25 16:30Catanzaro
? - ?
Palermo
19:302020-10-25 19:30Turris
? - ?
Paganese
16:302020-10-25 16:30Avellino
? - ?
Casertana
16:302020-10-25 16:30Ternana
? - ?
Foggia
Italy: Serie D - Group A
13:302020-10-25 13:30Borgosesia
? - ?
Casale
13:302020-10-25 13:30Bra
? - ?
Vado
13:302020-10-25 13:30Castellanzese
? - ?
Legnano
13:302020-10-25 13:30Chieri
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Citta di Varese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Gozzano
? - ?
Arconatese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.HSL Derthona
? - ?
Fossano
13:302020-10-25 13:30P.D.H.A.E.
? - ?
Imperia
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Saluzzo
? - ?
Sanremese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Sestri Levante
? - ?
Caronnese
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:302020-10-25 13:30Breno
? - ?
Tritium
13:302020-10-25 13:30Brusaporto
? - ?
Fanfulla
13:302020-10-25 13:30Calvina
? - ?
Sona
13:302020-10-25 13:30Caravaggio
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:302020-10-25 13:30Franciacorta
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:302020-10-25 13:30Real Calepina
? - ?
Crema
13:302020-10-25 13:30Seregno
? - ?
Vis Nova Giussano
13:302020-10-25 13:30USD Casatese
? - ?
Ciserano-Bergamo
13:302020-10-25 13:30Villa Alme
? - ?
Pontisola
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:302020-10-25 13:30Adriese
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:302020-10-25 13:30Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Chions
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Feltre
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:302020-10-25 13:30Luparense
? - ?
Delta Porto Tolle
13:302020-10-25 13:30Manzanese
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:302020-10-25 13:30Mestre
? - ?
Este
13:302020-10-25 13:30Montebelluna
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:302020-10-25 13:30San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Belluno
13:302020-10-25 13:30Union Clodiense
? - ?
Trento
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Cartigliano
Italy: Serie D - Group D
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Aglianese Calcio
? - ?
Corticella
13:302020-10-25 13:30Forli
? - ?
Sammaurese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.G.S. Bagnolese
? - ?
Correggese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Marignanese
? - ?
SCD Progresso
13:302020-10-25 13:30Mezzolara
? - ?
Lentigione
13:302020-10-25 13:30Prato
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgo
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Pro Livorno
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:302020-10-25 13:30Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Rimini
13:302020-10-25 13:30Seravezza Pozzi
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
Italy: Serie D - Group E
13:302020-10-25 13:30ACN Siena
? - ?
Grassina
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Flaminia
? - ?
Tiferno Lerchi
13:302020-10-25 13:30Foligno
? - ?
Lornano Badesse
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Montevarchi Calcio
? - ?
San Donato
13:302020-10-25 13:30Ostia Mare
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Pianese
? - ?
Montespaccato
13:302020-10-25 13:30Trastevere Calcio
? - ?
Follonica Gavorrano
13:302020-10-25 13:30Trestina
? - ?
Scandicci
13:302020-10-25 13:30UC Sinalunghese
? - ?
Cannara
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Aprilia
? - ?
Vastese
13:302020-10-25 13:30ASD Pineto Calcio
? - ?
Recanatese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Campobasso
? - ?
Matese
13:302020-10-25 13:30Castelfidardo
? - ?
Castelnuovo Vomano
13:302020-10-25 13:30Fiuggi
? - ?
US Tolentino
13:302020-10-25 13:30Giulianova
? - ?
Cynthialbalonga
13:302020-10-25 13:30Montegiorgio
? - ?
S. N. Notaresco
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Rieti
? - ?
Porto Sant'Elpidio
13:302020-10-25 13:30Agnonese
? - ?
Vastogirardi
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:302020-10-25 13:30Afragolese
? - ?
Lanusei Calcio
13:302020-10-25 13:30Arzachena
? - ?
Cassino
13:302020-10-25 13:30Carbonia
? - ?
Savoia
13:302020-10-25 13:30Insieme Formia
? - ?
Gladiator
13:302020-10-25 13:30Latina
? - ?
Torres
13:302020-10-25 13:30Monterosi FC
? - ?
Nuova Florida
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Muravera
? - ?
Calcio Giugliano
13:302020-10-25 13:30Nocerina
? - ?
SS Nola 1925
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Vis Artena
? - ?
Latte Dolce
Italy: Serie D - Group H
13:302020-10-25 13:30Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Portici 1906
13:302020-10-25 13:30Bitonto
? - ?
Lavello
14:002020-10-25 14:00Brindisi
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Casarano
? - ?
Taranto
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Gravina
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
13:302020-10-25 13:30Picerno
? - ?
Francavilla
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Puteolana
? - ?
Altamura
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Real Aversa
? - ?
A.C.D. Nardo
13:302020-10-25 13:30Sorrento
? - ?
Molfetta Calcio
Italy: Serie D - Group I
13:302020-10-25 13:30AS Acireale
? - ?
Biancavilla
13:302020-10-25 13:30Castrovillari
? - ?
Rende
13:302020-10-25 13:30Cittanovese
? - ?
Licata
13:302020-10-25 13:30Dattilo
? - ?
San Luca
13:302020-10-25 13:30FC Messina
? - ?
ACR Messina
13:302020-10-25 13:30Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
S. Agata
13:302020-10-25 13:30Paterno
? - ?
Santa Maria Cilento
13:302020-10-25 13:30Roccella
? - ?
Troina
13:302020-10-25 13:30Rotonda
? - ?
Marina di Ragusa
Japan: J1 League
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTSagan Tosu
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Shonan
Japan: J2 League
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTAvispa Fukuoka
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Chiba
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTKofu
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Machida
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTOmiya Ardija
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTTokushima
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTGiravanz Kitakyushu
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Yamaga
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTIwata
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Kusatsu
06:002020-10-25 06:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi
HT: [0-2]
1 - 4
Mito
07:002020-10-25 07:00FTEhime
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Tochigi
09:302020-10-25 09:3036'Ryukyu
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Kyoto
Japan: J3 League
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTAzul Claro Numazu
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Blaublitz
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTFujieda MYFC
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTFukushima Utd
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Nagano
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTGrulla Morioka
HT: [0-1]
0 - 4
Gifu
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTImabari
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Kamatamare
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTVanraure
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kagoshima Utd
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTC-Osaka U23
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
G-Osaka U23
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTSagamihara
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Kumamoto
Kosovo: Superliga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Prishtina
? - ?
Gjilani
13:002020-10-25 13:00Trepca 89
? - ?
FC Ballkani
Latvia: 1. Liga
12:002020-10-25 12:00Postp.Dinamo Riga
? - ?
Grobina
12:002020-10-25 12:00Postp.Super Nova
? - ?
Alberts JDFS
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Rezekne
? - ?
Saldus SS/Leevon
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Tukums 2000
? - ?
Metta/LU
12:002020-10-25 12:00Cancl.Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
12:002020-10-25 12:00Cancl.Ventspils
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
12:002020-10-25 12:00Ventspils
? - ?
FK Liepaja
14:002020-10-25 14:00Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
14:002020-10-25 14:00Cancl.Riga FC
? - ?
Tukums 2000
14:002020-10-25 14:00Valmiera
? - ?
Spartaks
16:002020-10-25 16:00RFS
? - ?
Jelgava
Liberia: Lfa First Division
15:302020-10-25 15:30BEA Mountain
? - ?
LPRC Oiler
15:302020-10-25 15:30Freeport
? - ?
Nimba FC
15:302020-10-25 15:30LISCR FC
? - ?
Mighty Barrolle
15:302020-10-25 15:30Nimba Kwado
? - ?
Watanga
15:302020-10-25 15:30NPA Anchors
? - ?
MC Breweries
Lithuania: I Lyga - Promotion Group
11:002020-10-25 11:00Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
11:002020-10-25 11:00Jonava
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
12:002020-10-25 12:00FK Panevezys 2
? - ?
Nevezis Kedainiai
Lithuania: I Lyga - Relegation Group
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atmosfera
? - ?
BFA Vilnius
12:002020-10-25 12:00FK Minija
? - ?
Zalgiris 2
12:002020-10-25 12:00Kauno Zalgiris 2
? - ?
Riteriai 2
Luxembourg: National Division
15:002020-10-25 15:00Ettelbruck
? - ?
Benfica
15:002020-10-25 15:00Hesperange
? - ?
Fola
15:002020-10-25 15:00Hostert
? - ?
Dudelange
15:002020-10-25 15:00Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Wiltz
15:002020-10-25 15:00Mondorf
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
15:002020-10-25 15:00Rodange
? - ?
UNA Strassen
15:002020-10-25 15:00Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Niedercorn
15:002020-10-25 15:00Differdange
? - ?
Racing Luxembourg
Macao: Elite League
12:002020-10-25 12:00Chao Pak Kei
? - ?
Benfica
14:002020-10-25 14:00Lun Lok
? - ?
Sporting Macau
Malta: Premier League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Hibernians
? - ?
Lija Athletic
14:002020-10-25 14:00Santa Lucia
? - ?
Valletta
18:152020-10-25 18:15Gudja
? - ?
Floriana
18:152020-10-25 18:15Postp.Sirens
? - ?
Mosta
Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
02:002020-10-25 02:00FTMazatlan FC
HT: [0-2]
1 - 2
Monterrey
02:002020-10-25 02:00FTClub America
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Atlas
18:002020-10-25 18:00Toluca
? - ?
Club Tijuana
23:302020-10-25 23:30Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
Cruz Azul
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTU.A.N.L.- Tigres
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Juarez
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
17:002020-10-25 17:00Zitacuaro
? - ?
Azores de Hidalgo
18:002020-10-25 18:00UA Zacatecas
? - ?
Saltillo
21:302020-10-25 21:30Reboceros de La Piedad
? - ?
Tecos FC
22:002020-10-25 22:00Cuautla
? - ?
Inter Playa Del Carmen
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTCafessa
4 - 3
Irapuato
Montenegro: Druga Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Arsenal Tivat
? - ?
Mornar Bar
12:302020-10-25 12:30Grbalj
? - ?
Berane
12:302020-10-25 12:30Igalo
? - ?
Drezga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Jedinstvo
? - ?
Ibar
12:302020-10-25 12:30Kom Podgorica
? - ?
Bokelj
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
18:002020-10-25 18:00Buducnost
? - ?
Decic
16:002020-10-25 16:00Iskra
? - ?
Zeta
12:302020-10-25 12:30OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:002020-10-25 13:00Rudar
? - ?
Jezero
15:002020-10-25 15:00Titograd
? - ?
FK Podgorica
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.DEM
? - ?
USV Hercules
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Gemert
? - ?
ADO 20 Heemskerk
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Hoogland
? - ?
Westlandia
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.HV and CV Quick
? - ?
GVV Unitas
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Watergraafsmeer
? - ?
HVV Hollandia
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Blauw Geel
? - ?
Oostzaan
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Groene Ster
? - ?
Dongen
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.HSC '21
? - ?
UNA
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.OSS '20
? - ?
EVV
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.TEC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia: 1. Mfl
13:302020-10-25 13:30Belasica
? - ?
Borec
13:302020-10-25 13:30Makedonija GP
? - ?
Akademija Pandev
13:302020-10-25 13:30Pelister
? - ?
Struga Trim and Lum
13:302020-10-25 13:30Shkendija
? - ?
Rabotnicki
13:302020-10-25 13:30Vardar
? - ?
Renova
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Winners Stage
13:002020-10-25 13:00Fredrikstad
? - ?
Brattvag
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
13:002020-10-25 13:00Cancl.Nordstrand
? - ?
Rana
15:002020-10-25 15:00Cancl.Ullern
? - ?
Melbo
Norway: Eliteserien
17:002020-10-25 17:00Aalesund
? - ?
Odd
19:302020-10-25 19:30Bodo/Glimt
? - ?
Mjondalen
17:002020-10-25 17:00Molde
? - ?
Stromsgodset
17:002020-10-25 17:00Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Rosenborg
17:002020-10-25 17:00Valerenga
? - ?
Kristiansund
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
14:002020-10-25 14:00Lillestrom
? - ?
Sandnes
Panama: Lpf - Clausura
20:002020-10-25 20:00Deportivo Universitario
? - ?
Plaza Amador
22:002020-10-25 22:00Independiente
? - ?
Alianza
20:002020-10-25 20:00Plaza Amador
? - ?
Deportivo Universitario
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00San Lorenzo
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
23:152020-10-25 23:15Libertad Asuncion
? - ?
Sol de America
Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.AD Cantolao
? - ?
Sport Boys
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Alianza Huanuco
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Ayacucho
? - ?
FBC Melgar
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Carlos Mannucci
? - ?
Cusco
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Cienciano
? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Dep. Municipal
? - ?
Binacional
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Grau
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Llacuabamba
? - ?
Alianza Lima
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.U. de Deportes
? - ?
Cajamarca
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.U. San Martin
? - ?
Carlos Stein
Poland: Central Youth League
11:002020-10-25 11:00Gwarek Zabrze U18
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz U18
11:002020-10-25 11:00Korona Kielce U18
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow U18
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lech Poznan U18
? - ?
Legia U18
11:152020-10-25 11:15Zaglebie U18
? - ?
Wisla U18
16:002020-10-25 16:00Arka Gdynia U18
? - ?
Escola Warszawa U18
Poland: Division 1
11:452020-10-25 11:45Postp.Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11:452020-10-25 11:45Postp.Puszcza
? - ?
Termalica B-B.
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Odra Opole
14:002020-10-25 14:00Leczna
? - ?
Legnica
Poland: Division 2
11:002020-10-25 11:00Slask Wroclaw 2
? - ?
Ostroda
18:302020-10-25 18:30Suwalki
? - ?
Chojniczanka
Poland: Ekstraklasa
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rakow
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:302020-10-25 16:30Lech Poznan
? - ?
Cracovia
Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
15:002020-10-25 15:00Ouriense W
? - ?
Torreense W
Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
11:152020-10-25 11:15Varzim
? - ?
Estoril
15:002020-10-25 15:00Oliveirense
? - ?
Covilha
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002020-10-25 15:00Moreirense
? - ?
Maritimo
15:002020-10-25 15:00SC Farense
? - ?
Rio Ave
17:302020-10-25 17:30Famalicao
? - ?
Boavista
20:002020-10-25 20:00Vitoria Guimaraes
? - ?
Braga
Qatar: Qsl
14:302020-10-25 14:30Al Ahli Doha
? - ?
Al-Sadd
16:452020-10-25 16:45Al Rayyan
? - ?
Al-Duhail
Réunion: Regionale 1
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Bretagne
? - ?
Capricorne
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Marsouins
? - ?
Jeanne d'Arc
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Saint-Pauloise
? - ?
Saint-Denis
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Saint-Pierroise
? - ?
St. Louis
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.SDEFA
? - ?
Piton
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Tamponnaise
? - ?
Excelsior
11:302020-10-25 11:30Postp.Trois Bassins
? - ?
Sainte-Marienne
Romania: Liga 1
19:302020-10-25 19:30FC Voluntari
? - ?
CFR Cluj
16:452020-10-25 16:45Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
FC Arges
Romania: Liga 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00Petrolul
? - ?
U Craiova 1948
Russia: Pfl - Group 1
11:002020-10-25 11:00FK Makhachkala
? - ?
FK Anzi Makhackala
14:002020-10-25 14:00Forte Taganrog
? - ?
Kholding
12:302020-10-25 12:30Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
12:302020-10-25 12:30Mashuk
? - ?
Yessentuki
13:002020-10-25 13:00Maykop
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
10:002020-10-25 10:006'SKA Rostov
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Legion Dynamo
11:002020-10-25 11:00Tuapse
? - ?
Biolog
Russia: Pfl - Group 2
10:002020-10-25 10:006'Kolomna
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Tver
12:002020-10-25 12:00Dynamo Moscow 2
? - ?
Zvezda St. Peterburg
10:002020-10-25 10:0010'Leningradets
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Zenit 2
14:002020-10-25 14:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka
? - ?
Smolensk
13:002020-10-25 13:00Murom
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
10:002020-10-25 10:008'Znamya Truda
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Russia: Pfl - Group 4
11:002020-10-25 11:00Kamaz
? - ?
Ulyanovsk
11:002020-10-25 11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
? - ?
Dynamo Barnaul
10:002020-10-25 10:009'Lada Dimitrovgrad
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Chelyabinsk
10:002020-10-25 10:00Postp.Lada Togliatti
? - ?
Ural 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00Tyumen
? - ?
Orenburg 2
10:002020-10-25 10:008'Zenit-Izhevsk
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
12:002020-10-25 12:00Zvezda Perm
? - ?
Nosta
Russia: Premier League
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ural
? - ?
Tambov
13:302020-10-25 13:30FK Rostov
? - ?
Khimki
16:002020-10-25 16:00Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
Ufa
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Cosmos
? - ?
Domagnano
14:002020-10-25 14:00Libertas
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
14:002020-10-25 14:00Virtus
? - ?
San Giovanni
Serbia: Super Liga
13:002020-10-25 13:00Backa
? - ?
FK Indjija
20:002020-10-25 20:00FK Crvena zvezda
? - ?
Javor
15:002020-10-25 15:00Macva
? - ?
Napredak
13:002020-10-25 13:00Novi Pazar
? - ?
Rad Beograd
15:002020-10-25 15:00Proleter
? - ?
FK Vozdovac
13:002020-10-25 13:00Zlatibor Cajetina
? - ?
Vojvodina
Singapore: Premier League
09:302020-10-25 09:30Postp.Hougang
? - ?
DPMM
09:302020-10-25 09:3038'Young Lions
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
15:002020-10-25 15:00Dun. Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: Prva Liga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Bravo
? - ?
Aluminij
13:002020-10-25 13:00Tabor Sezana
? - ?
O. Ljubljana
16:302020-10-25 16:30Domzale
? - ?
Mura
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTDaegu
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Pohang
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTGwangju FC
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
07:302020-10-25 07:30FTUlsan Hyundai
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Jeonbuk
South Korea: K League 2
04:302020-10-25 04:30FTBucheon FC 1995
HT: [2-1]
3 - 4
Gyeongnam
07:002020-10-25 07:00FT Ansan Greeners
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Seoul E.
South Korea: K3 League - Losers Stage
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTCheonan City
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Changwon
Spain: Laliga2
15:002020-10-25 15:00Gijon
? - ?
Ponferradina
17:152020-10-25 17:15Leganes
? - ?
R. Oviedo
17:152020-10-25 17:15Tenerife
? - ?
Espanyol
19:302020-10-25 19:30Albacete
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
19:302020-10-25 19:30Malaga
? - ?
Mirandes
20:002020-10-25 20:00Zaragoza
? - ?
Sabadell
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
11:002020-10-25 11:00Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Ferrol
11:002020-10-25 11:00Covadonga
? - ?
R. Oviedo B
16:002020-10-25 16:00Compostela
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna
16:002020-10-25 16:00Langreo
? - ?
Valladolid Promesas
11:002020-10-25 11:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Lealtad
16:002020-10-25 16:00Pontevedra
? - ?
Unionistas
16:002020-10-25 16:00Salamanca
? - ?
Coruxo FC
16:302020-10-25 16:30Leonesa
? - ?
Numancia
16:302020-10-25 16:30Zamora
? - ?
Guijuelo
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
10:302020-10-25 10:30Osasuna B
? - ?
Tudelano
10:302020-10-25 10:30Portugalete
? - ?
Amorebieta
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ath Bilbao B
? - ?
Racing Santander
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ejea
? - ?
Haro Deportivo
16:002020-10-25 16:00Calahorra
? - ?
Ebro
16:002020-10-25 16:00Izarra
? - ?
Tarazona
16:002020-10-25 16:00Leioa
? - ?
R. Union
16:002020-10-25 16:00SD Logrones
? - ?
Mutilvera
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ibiza
? - ?
La Nucia
11:002020-10-25 11:00Prat
? - ?
Cornella
11:002020-10-25 11:00Valencia B
? - ?
Pena Deportiva
16:002020-10-25 16:00Gimnastic
? - ?
Badalona
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
17:002020-10-25 17:00Hercules
? - ?
Atzeneta
17:002020-10-25 17:00Orihuela
? - ?
Alcoyano
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:002020-10-25 11:00Postp.Granada CF B
? - ?
Sevilla FC B
11:002020-10-25 11:00Linense
? - ?
Tamaraceite
11:002020-10-25 11:00Marbella
? - ?
CD Marino
11:002020-10-25 11:00UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Linares
12:002020-10-25 12:00Las Palmas B
? - ?
Sanluqueno
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lorca Deportiva
? - ?
El Ejido
16:002020-10-25 16:00Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Algeciras
16:002020-10-25 16:00San Fernando
? - ?
Cadiz CF B
16:002020-10-25 16:00Yeclano
? - ?
Cordoba
17:002020-10-25 17:00Betis B
? - ?
Murcia
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5
11:002020-10-25 11:00CF Talavera
? - ?
Melilla
11:002020-10-25 11:00DUX Internacional de Madrid
? - ?
Atl. Madrid B
11:002020-10-25 11:00Poblense
? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Baleares
11:002020-10-25 11:00Real Madrid B
? - ?
Getafe B
11:002020-10-25 11:00Villarrobledo
? - ?
Socuellamos
15:302020-10-25 15:30Navalcarnero
? - ?
Las Rozas
16:002020-10-25 16:00Villanovense
? - ?
Merida AD
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Badajoz
? - ?
Don Benito
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
16:002020-10-25 16:00Agrupacion Estudiantil
? - ?
Somozas
15:302020-10-25 15:30Arenteiro
? - ?
Ourense CF
16:002020-10-25 16:00Barco
? - ?
Alondras
16:002020-10-25 16:00Bergantinos
? - ?
Silva SD
11:002020-10-25 11:00Dep. Fabril
? - ?
Paiosaco
16:002020-10-25 16:00Fisterra
? - ?
Viveiro
15:302020-10-25 15:30Pontellas
? - ?
Estradense
15:302020-10-25 15:30Pontes
? - ?
Arzua
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Polvorin
16:002020-10-25 16:00Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Atios
15:302020-10-25 15:30Ribadumia
? - ?
CD Choco
16:002020-10-25 16:00UD Ourense
? - ?
Arosa SC
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
17:002020-10-25 17:00Arcos CF
? - ?
Los Barrios
11:002020-10-25 11:00Castilleja CF
? - ?
Cordoba B
11:002020-10-25 11:00CD Gerena
? - ?
Puente Genil
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ceuta
? - ?
Antoniano
11:002020-10-25 11:00Coria C.F.
? - ?
CD Utrera
17:002020-10-25 17:00Lebrijana
? - ?
Xerez D.F.C.
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rota
? - ?
Cabecense
16:002020-10-25 16:00San Roque
? - ?
Ciudad de Lucena
15:302020-10-25 15:30Sevilla FC C
? - ?
La Palma
11:302020-10-25 11:30Xerez CD
? - ?
Conil
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
17:002020-10-25 17:00Santanyi
? - ?
Llosetense
15:302020-10-25 15:30Soller
? - ?
Genova
17:002020-10-25 17:00Andratx
? - ?
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ferriolense
? - ?
Collerense
11:002020-10-25 11:00Formentera
? - ?
Binissalem
17:002020-10-25 17:00Mallorca B
? - ?
Sant Jordi
16:002020-10-25 16:00Manacor
? - ?
Felanitx
15:002020-10-25 15:00Portmany
? - ?
Cardassar
17:002020-10-25 17:00San Rafael
? - ?
Platges de Calvia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Santa Catalina Atletico
? - ?
Esporles
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atl. Paso
? - ?
Mensajero
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atl. Victoria
? - ?
Vera
12:002020-10-25 12:00La Cuadra
? - ?
UD Guia
12:002020-10-25 12:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Union Viera
17:002020-10-25 17:00Las Palmas C
? - ?
San Fernando
17:002020-10-25 17:00Panaderia
? - ?
Gran Tarajal
12:002020-10-25 12:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
Tenerife B
12:002020-10-25 12:00Tacoronte
? - ?
Ibarra
17:002020-10-25 17:00Union Guimar
? - ?
Santa Ursula
17:002020-10-25 17:00Villa Santa Brigida
? - ?
Arucas
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
10:002020-10-25 10:00Aguilas FC
? - ?
EDMF Churra
15:302020-10-25 15:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
Huercal-Overa
15:302020-10-25 15:30Deportiva Minera
? - ?
Cartagena FC
11:002020-10-25 11:00EG El Palmar CF
? - ?
Bullense
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Mazarron CF
? - ?
Cartagena B
10:302020-10-25 10:30Minerva
? - ?
Pulpileno
16:002020-10-25 16:00Muleno
? - ?
Mar Menor
15:302020-10-25 15:30Racing Murcia
? - ?
La Union
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Real Murcia B
? - ?
Olimpico de Totana
16:002020-10-25 16:00UCAM Murcia B
? - ?
Plus Ultra
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
16:002020-10-25 16:00Arroyo
? - ?
Trujillo
11:152020-10-25 11:15Campanario
? - ?
Aceuchal
16:002020-10-25 16:00CD Coria
? - ?
Moralo
15:002020-10-25 15:00Chinato
? - ?
CD Calamonte
11:002020-10-25 11:00Fuente de Cantos
? - ?
Cacereno
16:002020-10-25 16:00Llerenense
? - ?
RCP Valverdeno
11:002020-10-25 11:00Miajadas
? - ?
Jerez CF
11:002020-10-25 11:00Olivenza
? - ?
Azuaga
16:002020-10-25 16:00UP Plasencia
? - ?
Montijo
15:302020-10-25 15:30Valdivia
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
17:002020-10-25 17:00Beti Kozkor
? - ?
Txantrea
17:002020-10-25 17:00Bidezarra
? - ?
Fontellas
11:002020-10-25 11:00Burlades
? - ?
Subiza
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Ardoi
? - ?
Cirbonero
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Baztan
? - ?
CD Cantolagua
15:302020-10-25 15:30CD Corellano
? - ?
CD River Ega
14:302020-10-25 14:30Cortes
? - ?
Murchante
17:002020-10-25 17:00Pamplona
? - ?
Beti Onak
17:002020-10-25 17:00Pena Azagresa
? - ?
Lourdes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Valle Egues
? - ?
AD San Juan
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
17:002020-10-25 17:00Agoncillo
? - ?
Oyonesa
16:002020-10-25 16:00Alfaro
? - ?
Varea
15:002020-10-25 15:00Anguiano
? - ?
Arnedo
15:452020-10-25 15:45Calasancio
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
15:302020-10-25 15:30Casalarreina
? - ?
River Ebro
15:152020-10-25 15:15CCD Alberite
? - ?
Naxara
11:002020-10-25 11:00Comillas
? - ?
Villegas
15:302020-10-25 15:30Pradejon
? - ?
Racing Rioja
16:002020-10-25 16:00Tedeon
? - ?
Calahorra B
11:002020-10-25 11:00Vianes
? - ?
CDFC Calzada
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Almudevar
? - ?
Epila
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Atletico Monzon
? - ?
Teruel
17:002020-10-25 17:00Barbastro
? - ?
Villanueva CF
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Belchite 97
? - ?
Binefar
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Borja
? - ?
Sarinena
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Brea
? - ?
Cuarte
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Fraga
? - ?
CF Illueca
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Sabinanigo
? - ?
Calamocha
10:302020-10-25 10:30Postp.San Juan Zaragoza
? - ?
Huesca B
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Tamarite
? - ?
Carinena
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Utebo FC
? - ?
Robres
10:302020-10-25 10:30Postp.Zaragoza B
? - ?
Valdefierro
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Villanueva CF
? - ?
Barbastro
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
11:002020-10-25 11:00Albacete B
? - ?
Almagro
11:002020-10-25 11:00Azuqueca
? - ?
Pedroneras
17:002020-10-25 17:00Conquense
? - ?
Madridejos
17:002020-10-25 17:00Guadalajara
? - ?
Illescas
15:002020-10-25 15:00Huracan de Balazote
? - ?
La Solana
16:002020-10-25 16:00Manzanares
? - ?
Ciudad Real
15:302020-10-25 15:30Marchamalo
? - ?
Villacanas
16:002020-10-25 16:00Puertollano C.F.
? - ?
La Roda
15:302020-10-25 15:30Quintanar
? - ?
Almansa
10:002020-10-25 10:00Torrijos
? - ?
Toledo
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Basico Urraca
? - ?
Condal
14:452020-10-25 14:45CD Colunga
? - ?
Llanes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Club Siero
? - ?
Valdesoto
11:002020-10-25 11:00EI San Martin
? - ?
L'Entregu
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lenense
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
11:002020-10-25 11:00Praviano
? - ?
Mosconia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Real Aviles
? - ?
SD Navarro CF
11:002020-10-25 11:00Real Titanico
? - ?
Tuilla
11:302020-10-25 11:30Union Club Ceares
? - ?
Aviles Stadium
11:002020-10-25 11:00Vallobin
? - ?
Gijon Industrial
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
17:002020-10-25 17:00Escobedo
? - ?
Guarnizo
17:002020-10-25 17:00Racing Santander B
? - ?
Textil Escudo
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ribamontan al Mar
? - ?
Cayon
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rinconeda Polanco
? - ?
Bezana
10:452020-10-25 10:45Siete Villas
? - ?
Atletico Albericia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Solares
? - ?
Castro
15:002020-10-25 15:00Torina
? - ?
UC Cartes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Torrelavega
? - ?
Selaya
16:002020-10-25 16:00Tropezon
? - ?
Barreda Balompie
17:002020-10-25 17:00UD Samano
? - ?
CD Barquereno
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ariznabarra
? - ?
Pasaia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Aurrera Ondarroa
? - ?
Balmaseda
16:002020-10-25 16:00CD Vitoria
? - ?
San Ignacio
17:002020-10-25 17:00Durango
? - ?
Anaitasuna FT
17:002020-10-25 17:00Lagun Onak
? - ?
Santurtzi
10:152020-10-25 10:15Santuxu
? - ?
Sestao
17:002020-10-25 17:00Somorrostro
? - ?
SD Deusto
17:002020-10-25 17:00Tolosa FC
? - ?
Gernika
17:002020-10-25 17:00Urduliz
? - ?
Basconia
17:002020-10-25 17:00Urgatzi
? - ?
Beasain
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
11:002020-10-25 11:00Castelldefels
? - ?
Valls
11:002020-10-25 11:00CE Europa
? - ?
Vilafranca
11:002020-10-25 11:00Girona B
? - ?
Vilassar de Mar
10:452020-10-25 10:45Grama
? - ?
UE Figueres
11:002020-10-25 11:00Granollers
? - ?
Cerdanyola
16:002020-10-25 16:00Igualada
? - ?
CE Manresa
15:302020-10-25 15:30Peralada 2
? - ?
Horta
11:002020-10-25 11:00San Cristobal CP
? - ?
Montanesa
16:002020-10-25 16:00Sant Andreu
? - ?
UE Sants
16:002020-10-25 16:00Santfeliuenc
? - ?
Pobla Mafumet
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
17:002020-10-25 17:00Acero
? - ?
Saguntino
15:002020-10-25 15:00Elche CF Ilicitano B
? - ?
CF Intercity
19:152020-10-25 19:15Hercules B
? - ?
Beniganim
16:002020-10-25 16:00Novelda CF
? - ?
Eldense
16:002020-10-25 16:00Olimpic Xativa
? - ?
Jove
11:002020-10-25 11:00Recambios Colon
? - ?
Vilamarxant
16:002020-10-25 16:00Silla CF
? - ?
Paterna
17:002020-10-25 17:00Torrent
? - ?
Benicarlo
10:452020-10-25 10:45Villajoyosa
? - ?
Crevillente
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Villarreal C
? - ?
Roda
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
10:302020-10-25 10:30AD Torrejon
? - ?
Flat Earth
10:452020-10-25 10:45Alcala
? - ?
San Fernando
10:302020-10-25 10:30Atletico Pinto
? - ?
CD Mostoles
10:002020-10-25 10:00Moratalaz
? - ?
Pozuelo de Alarcon
11:002020-10-25 11:00Mostoles
? - ?
El Alamo
17:002020-10-25 17:00Paracuellos Antamira
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano B
10:302020-10-25 10:30Parla
? - ?
Trival Valderas
10:302020-10-25 10:30Real Aranjuez
? - ?
Carabanchel
11:002020-10-25 11:00Santa Ana
? - ?
RSD Alcala
11:002020-10-25 11:00Villanueva
? - ?
Union Adarve
10:302020-10-25 10:30Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
Leganes B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
16:002020-10-25 16:00Arandina
? - ?
Cebrerena
15:302020-10-25 15:30Atl. Tordesillas
? - ?
Salamanca B
15:302020-10-25 15:30Bembibre
? - ?
Leonesa B
11:002020-10-25 11:00Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Bupolsa
16:002020-10-25 16:00Cristo Atletico
?