. Non League Premier: Isthmian - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2020-09-26
14:00 Ashton Utd Bamber Bridge
14:00 Grantham Atherton
14:00 Hyde South Shields
14:00 Lancaster Basford
14:00 Matlock Stafford
14:00 Mickleover Morpeth
14:00 Nantwich Stalybridge
14:00 Radcliffe Witton
14:00 Scarborough FC United
14:00 Warrington Gainsborough
14:00 Whitby Buxton
14:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds Barwell
14:00 Alvechurch Royston
14:00 Banbury Redditch
14:00 Biggleswade Town Bromsgrove
14:00 Coalville Leiston
14:00 Kings Langley Nuneaton
14:00 Lowestoft Hednesford
14:00 Needham Market Stratford
14:00 Rushall Peterborough Sports
14:00 Stourbridge Hitchin
14:00 Tamworth St. Ives
14:00 Gosport Farnborough
14:00 Harrow Salisbury
14:00 Hendon Truro
14:00 Merthyr Town Beaconsfield Town
14:00 Poole Hayes and Yeading
14:00 Swindon S Tiverton
14:00 Taunton Walton Casuals
14:00 Weston-super-Mare Met. Police
14:00 Wimborne Chesham
14:00 Yate Town Dorchester
14:00 Bishop's Stortford Hornchurch
14:00 Bowers and Pitsea Leatherhead
14:00 East Thurrock Cray
14:00 Folkestone Wingate and Finchley
14:00 Haringey Bognor Regis
14:00 Horsham FC Cheshunt
14:00 Kingstonian Worthing
14:00 Lewes Brightlingsea
14:00 Margate Carshalton
14:00 Merstham Enfield Town
14:00 Potters Bar Corinthian-Casuals
2020-09-28
18:45 Stourbridge Nuneaton
18:45 Beaconsfield Town Gosport
18:45 Haringey Leatherhead
2020-09-29
18:45 Ashton Utd South Shields
18:45 Grantham Stafford
18:45 Hyde FC United
18:45 Lancaster Morpeth
18:45 Matlock Basford
18:45 Mickleover Witton
18:45 Nantwich Buxton
18:45 Radcliffe Bamber Bridge
18:45 Scarborough Stalybridge
18:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds Hitchin
18:45 Alvechurch Stratford
18:45 Banbury Hednesford
18:45 Biggleswade Town Leiston
18:45 Coalville Redditch
18:45 Kings Langley St. Ives
18:45 Lowestoft Peterborough Sports
18:45 Needham Market Royston
18:45 Chesham Hartley Wintney
18:45 Dorchester Wimborne
18:45 Hayes and Yeading Swindon S
18:45 Met. Police Harrow
18:45 Salisbury Merthyr Town
18:45 Truro Taunton
18:45 Walton Casuals Hendon
18:45 Bishop's Stortford Enfield Town
18:45 Bowers and Pitsea Brightlingsea
18:45 East Thurrock Carshalton
18:45 Folkestone Cray
18:45 Horsham FC Bognor Regis
18:45 Margate Hornchurch
18:45 Merstham Corinthian-Casuals
2020-09-30
18:45 Farnborough Yate Town
18:45 Tiverton Weston-super-Mare

Non League Premier: Isthmian

england - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Cray Wanderers 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3 W
2 Enfield Town 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
3 Carshalton Athletic 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3 W
4 Bowers and Pitsea 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
5 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
6 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
7 Margate 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
8 Worthing 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
9 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
10 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
11 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
12 Horsham 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
13 Leatherhead 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
14 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
15 Corinthian-Casuals 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
16 Folkestone Invicta 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
17 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
18 Wingate and Finchley 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
19 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
20 Lewes 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 L
21 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
22 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 L
advertisement