. National League: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-16
15:00 Barnet Stockport
15:00 Boreham Wood Maidenhead
15:00 Bromley Harrogate
15:00 Chesterfield Chorley
15:00 Dag and Red Aldershot
15:00 Ebbsfleet Hartlepool
15:00 Notts Co Barrow
15:00 Solihull Moors AFC Fylde
15:00 Torquay Sutton
15:00 Woking FC Halifax
17:20 Yeovil Dover
Postp. Eastleigh Wrexham

National League: Regular Season

england - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Bromley 20 10 6 4 34 24 +10 36 LDWLW
2 Yeovil Town 19 11 2 6 32 21 +11 35 DWLWL
3 Halifax Town 20 11 2 7 29 25 +4 35 LWLLD
4 Barrow 19 11 1 7 34 24 +10 34 WWLWW
5 Torquay United 20 10 4 6 38 30 +8 34 WWWLW
6 Solihull Moors 20 10 3 7 29 20 +9 33 WWLWW
7 Harrogate Town 20 9 5 6 27 24 +3 32 LWWWD
8 Notts County 20 8 7 5 32 20 +12 31 DWLWW
9 Woking 20 8 7 5 30 26 +4 31 WLDDL
10 Barnet 20 7 7 6 27 26 +1 28 WLLDL
11 Eastleigh 20 7 7 6 25 26 -1 28 WLDDW
12 Dover Athletic 19 8 4 7 24 25 -1 28 DWLLD
13 Stockport County 20 8 4 8 22 30 -8 28 WLDWW
14 Hartlepool United 20 7 6 7 27 27 +0 27 LDWWL
15 Dagenham and Redbridge 20 7 6 7 22 24 -2 27 LLLWL
16 Boreham Wood 20 7 5 8 27 23 +4 26 DDLWL
17 Maidenhead United 20 7 4 9 23 22 +1 25 LDWWL
18 Chesterfield 19 5 7 7 25 30 -5 22 DWWWL
19 Aldershot Town 20 6 4 10 19 24 -5 22 WDLLW
20 Fylde 19 5 6 8 23 33 -10 21 DDWLL
21 Wrexham 20 4 7 9 22 29 -7 19 WLLLD
22 Ebbsfleet United 20 4 5 11 28 38 -10 17 DWWLL
23 Sutton United 19 3 7 9 18 25 -7 16 LLLLD
24 Chorley 20 1 10 9 14 35 -21 13 LLLDD
# Team Player Goals
1 Salford City A. Rooney 21
2 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 15
3 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 15
4 Bromley J. Hooper 14
5 Torquay United J. Reid 14
6 Maidstone United B. Turgott 14
7 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
8 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 14
9 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
10 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 13
11 Barrow S. Quigley 12
12 Barrow J. Hindle 12
13 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
14 Boreham Wood K. Tshimanga 11
15 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
16 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
17 Barrow T. Smith 10
18 Hartlepool United N. Kabamba 10
19 Yeovil Town R. Murphy 9
20 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 9
21 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
22 Woking J. Hyde 9
23 Bromley M. Cheek 8
24 Halifax Town L. McAlinden 8
25 Boreham Wood T. Marsh 8
26 Barrow J. Rooney 8
27 Ebbsfleet United G. Ugwu 8
28 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
29 Notts County K. Dennis 7
30 Dagenham and Redbridge Á. Balanta 7
31 Bromley R. Hackett-Fairchild 7
32 Chesterfield M. Fondop-Talum 7
33 Maidenhead United D.Whitehall 7
34 Chesterfield S. Boden 7
35 Hartlepool United G. Toure 7
36 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
37 Eastleigh D. Hollands 7
38 Chorley C. Holroyd 6
39 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
40 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
41 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
42 Sutton United H. Beautyman 6
43 Barnet S. Akinola 6
44 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
45 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
46 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
47 Yeovil Town C. Duffus 4
48 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
49 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
50 Solihull Moors P. McCallum 4
51 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
52 Solihull Moors N. Blissett 4
53 Stockport County A. Thomas 3
54 Solihull Moors J. Osborne 3
55 Notts County E. Boldewijn 3
56 Sutton United J. Collins 3
57 Wrexham M. Harris 3
58 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
59 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
60 Dover Athletic A. Pavey 3
61 Bromley B. Bingham 2
62 Wrexham B. Grant 2
63 Harrogate Town W. Smith 2
64 Torquay United J. Andrews 2
65 Fylde D. Rowe 2
66 Bromley J. Holland 2
67 Fylde R. Croasdale 2
68 Aldershot Town J. Berkeley-Agyepong 1
69 Harrogate Town M. Beck 1
70 Fylde N. Byrne 1
71 Maidenhead United J. Cassidy 1
72 Halifax Town N. Clarke 1
73 Woking M. Diarra 1
74 Halifax Town J. Earing 1
75 Torquay United O. Edwards 1
76 Woking K. Ferdinand 1
77 Aldershot Town G. Fowler 1
78 Ebbsfleet United J. Goddard 1
79 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Brundle 1
advertisement