. League Two: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-16
15:00 Forest Green Plymouth
15:00 Grimsby Newport Co
15:00 Leyton Orient Scunthorpe
15:00 Macclesfield Mansfield
15:00 Northampton Crewe
15:00 Port Vale Carlisle
15:00 Salford Swindon
15:00 Stevenage Oldham
15:00 Walsall Cambridge Utd
15:00 Crawley Morecambe
15:00 Exeter Cheltenham
Postp. Colchester Bradford City

League Two: Regular Season

england - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Forest Green Rovers 16 9 4 3 20 10 +10 31 WWDLW
2 Bradford City 16 9 3 4 24 15 +9 30 WLWWW
3 Swindon Town 17 9 3 5 28 20 +8 30 WWWLD
4 Crewe Alexandra 16 9 3 4 26 18 +8 30 LDWWD
5 Exeter City 17 8 5 4 23 20 +3 29 LWLLW
6 Cheltenham Town 15 8 4 3 27 14 +13 28 LWWDD
7 Newport County 16 7 6 3 17 13 +4 27 LLDWW
8 Colchester United 17 7 5 5 22 16 +6 26 WWDLL
9 Northampton Town 17 7 4 6 22 18 +4 25 DWWWL
10 Port Vale 17 6 7 4 22 22 +0 25 WDWDL
11 Salford City 17 6 6 5 21 25 -4 24 WDWLW
12 Cambridge United 17 6 5 6 22 17 +5 23 WLDWL
13 Plymouth Argyle 16 6 5 5 24 20 +4 23 LWWDD
14 Mansfield Town 17 5 5 7 26 25 +1 20 LWLDW
15 Macclesfield Town 16 5 5 6 17 20 -3 20 LLWWD
16 Leyton Orient 17 5 5 7 24 28 -4 20 LDLWW
17 Crawley Town 17 5 5 7 24 29 -5 20 LLDLW
18 Grimsby Town 15 5 4 6 20 20 +0 19 DLLLW
19 Carlisle United 17 5 3 9 18 29 -11 18 WDLLL
20 Oldham Athletic 17 3 7 7 18 26 -8 16 DDWLL
21 Scunthorpe United 17 3 6 8 21 25 -4 15 DDWLW
22 Walsall 17 4 3 10 12 25 -13 15 LLLLL
23 Stevenage 17 2 7 8 12 21 -9 13 DWLDW
24 Morecambe 17 3 4 10 15 29 -14 13 WLLWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Milton Keynes Dons K. Agard 20
2 Exeter City J. Stockley 16
3 Bury J. Oandapos;Shea 15
4 Carlisle United H. Hope 14
5 Forest Green Rovers C. Doidge 14
6 Newport County J. Matt 14
7 Colchester United S. Szmodics 14
8 Swindon Town E. Doyle 14
9 Swindon Town M. Doughty 13
10 Oldham Athletic C. Lang 12
11 Carlisle United J. Devitt 11
12 Grimsby Town W. Thomas 11
13 Oldham Athletic S. Surridge 8
14 Carlisle United A. Nadesan 8
15 Milton Keynes Dons R. Healey 8
16 Northampton Town K. van Veen 7
17 Crewe Alexandra C. Porter 7
18 Swindon Town J. Yates 7
19 Crawley Town B. Lubala 7
20 Mansfield Town D. Rose 7
21 Cambridge United S. Smith 6
22 Mansfield Town N. Maynard 6
23 Yeovil Town A. Fisher 6
24 Cheltenham Town R. Broom 6
25 Leyton Orient J. Wright 6
26 Cheltenham Town L. Varney 6
27 Exeter City N. Law 6
28 Crewe Alexandra J. Bowery 5
29 Stevenage K. Guthrie 5
30 Morecambe L. Alessandra 5
31 Grimsby Town J. Hanson 5
32 Forest Green Rovers J. Mills 5
33 Forest Green Rovers R. Reid 5
34 Newport County P. Amond 5
35 Exeter City R. Bowman 5
36 Carlisle United O. Olomola 5
37 Colchester United L. Norris 4
38 Swindon Town E. Adebayo 4
39 Crawley Town O. Palmer 4
40 Crewe Alexandra T. Lowery 4
41 Exeter City L. Martin 4
42 Port Vale R. Bennett 4
43 Northampton Town A. Williams 4
44 Morecambe R. Oates 4
45 Exeter City P. Sweeney 4
46 Exeter City J. Forte 4
47 Crawley Town N. Ferguson 3
48 Bradford City J. Vaughan 3
49 Lincoln City L. Frecklington 3
50 Salford City E. Dieseruvwe 3
51 Yeovil Town Y. Arquin 3
52 Scunthorpe United R. McArdle 3
53 Bury D. Mayor 3
54 Swindon Town K. Anderson 3
55 Leyton Orient L. Angol 3
56 Macclesfield Town K. Arthur 2
57 Cambridge United A. Azeez 2
58 Grimsby Town J. Cook 2
59 Mansfield Town C. Davies 2
60 Colchester United B. Dickenson 2
61 Port Vale D. Amoo 2
62 Salford City J. Beesley 2
63 Macclesfield Town T. Archibald 2
64 Cambridge United P. Lewis 2
65 Plymouth Argyle C. McFadzean 2
66 Port Vale T. Pope 1
67 Cheltenham Town A. Addai 1
68 Forest Green Rovers T. Allen 1
69 Walsall J. Clarke 1
70 Plymouth Argyle Joel Grant 1
71 Newport County J. Labadie 1
72 Carlisle United H. McKirdy 1
73 Mansfield Town K. Pearce 1
advertisement