. 1. Division: Regular Season - Cyprus | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2020-10-03
13:00 Anorthosis Ol. Nicosia
13:00 Apollon Achnas
13:00 Doxa Karmiotissa
13:00 Ermis APOEL
13:00 Omonia AEL Limassol
13:00 Paphos Nea Salamis
13:00 Paralimni AEK Larnaca

1. Division: Regular Season

cyprus - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Apollon 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9 10 WWWD
2 AEK Larnaca 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10 WLDWW
3 AEL 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9 LWLWW
4 Olympiakos Nicosia 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9 WWLWL
5 Omonia Nicosia 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8 WDWD
6 Doxa 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 WWD
7 Anorthosis 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7 LDWW
8 APOEL 4 2 1 1 5 5 +0 7 WWLD
9 Karmiotissa 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5 WLDLD
10 Ethnikos Achna 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4 DLLW
11 Nea Salamis 3 1 0 2 4 4 +0 3 WLL
12 Ermis 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3 LWLL
13 Pafos 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3 2 LDLLD
14 Enosis 5 0 0 5 2 10 -8 0 LLLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Apollon F. Pereyra 11
2 Paphos B. Angulo 8
3 Ermis G. Taralidis 7
4 Apollon A. Maglica 7
5 Alki Oroklini M. Špoljarić 7
6 AEK Larnaca F. Taulemesse 7
7 APOEL A. Pavlović 5
8 Ethnikos Achna Miguelito 4
9 Omonia Nicosia Thiago Santos 4
10 Olympiakos Nicosia D. Duventru 4
11 APOEL T. De Vincenti 4
12 AEL Manuel Torres 3
13 Apollon G. Gianniotas 3
14 Nea Salamis T. Wagner 3
15 Olympiakos Nicosia V. Mantzis 3
16 AEK Larnaca I. Fiolić 3
17 AEL Alex da Silva 3
18 AEK Larnaca I. Trichkovski 3
19 AEL Ivan Carlos 3
20 Anorthosis T. Okriashvili 3
21 Anorthosis Douglão 3
22 Karmiotissa I. Sassi 3
23 Enosis C. Udoji 3
24 Enosis E. Agyiri 3
25 Pafos M. Torres 2
26 Doxa B. Sadik 2
27 Apollon K. Bru 2
28 Enosis M. Szczepaniak 2
29 Apollon B. Dabo 2
30 Nea Salamis C. Eloundou 2
31 Olympiakos Nicosia F. Nkwoh 2
32 Enosis M. Rasmussen 2
33 APOEL G. Zahid 2
34 APOEL R. Ghoochannejhad 2
35 Olympiakos Nicosia Gustavo 2
36 Enosis H. Hambardzumyan 2
37 Omonia Nicosia É. Bauthéac 2
38 AEK Larnaca Abraham 2
39 AEL R. Mmaee 2
40 Doxa B. Asamoah 2
41 Apollon C. Benschop 2
42 APOEL D. Mihajlovic 1
43 Pafos A. Nemec 1
44 Omonia Nicosia D. Christofi 1
45 Doxa Carlão 1
46 Anorthosis B. Mikeltadze 1
47 Nea Salamis Anderson Correia 1
48 AEK Larnaca Nacho Cases 1
49 Enosis Ekiza 1
50 Ermis G. Katsiati 1
51 Nea Salamis I. Kosti 1
52 Enosis Sito Riera 1
53 Omonia Nicosia C. Mavrias 1
54 Pafos K. Bérigaud 1
55 Omonia Nicosia F. Prce 1
56 AEL A. Avraam 1
57 Enosis Alves 1
58 Pafos 1
59 Olympiakos Nicosia G. Economides 1
advertisement