go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Betting Predictions
Status Home Score Away 1x2 U/O 2.5 BTTS
Spain: Laliga
13:002020-10-25 13:00Valladolid
? - ?
Alaves
1X
U < 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Cadiz CF
? - ?
Villarreal
X2
U < 2.5
no
17:302020-10-25 17:30Getafe
? - ?
Granada CF
1
O > 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Real Sociedad
? - ?
Huesca
1X
U < 2.5
no
Germany: Bundesliga
17:002020-10-25 17:00Werder Bremen
? - ?
Hoffenheim
X2
O > 2.5
yes
14:302020-10-25 14:30Wolfsburg
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
1X
O > 2.5
no
England: Premier League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Southampton
? - ?
Everton
X
U < 2.5
no
19:152020-10-25 19:15Arsenal
? - ?
Leicester
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:302020-10-25 16:30Wolves
? - ?
Newcastle
12
O > 2.5
no
France: Ligue 1
12:002020-10-25 12:00Lens
? - ?
Nantes
1X
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Bordeaux
? - ?
Nimes
1X
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Brest
? - ?
Strasbourg
1X
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Metz
? - ?
St Etienne
X
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Montpellier
? - ?
Reims
X2
U < 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Nice
? - ?
Lille
1
U < 2.5
yes
20:002020-10-25 20:00Lyon
? - ?
Monaco
2
O > 2.5
no
Italy: Serie A
11:302020-10-25 11:30Cagliari
? - ?
Crotone
1
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Benevento
? - ?
Napoli
X2
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Parma
? - ?
Spezia
1X
U < 2.5
no
19:452020-10-25 19:45Juventus
? - ?
Verona
1
O > 2.5
yes
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:302020-10-25 13:30Vitesse
? - ?
PSV
/
/
no
Albania: Superliga
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Apolonia Fier
? - ?
Skenderbeu
X2
U < 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Bylis
? - ?
Kukesi
X2
U < 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Laci
? - ?
KF Tirana
X2
U < 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Postp.Partizani
? - ?
Teuta
1X
U < 2.5
no
Andorra: Primera Divisió
11:002020-10-25 11:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
UE Engordany
1
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Inter Escaldes
? - ?
Sant Julia
12
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Carroi
? - ?
Penya
1
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Atletic Escaldes
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
2
O > 2.5
yes
Armenia: Premier League
12:002020-10-25 12:00Van
? - ?
Ararat-Armenia
1
O > 2.5
yes
Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Championship Group
09:002020-10-25 09:00Postp.Toowong
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
1X
O > 2.5
no
Australia: Npl Queensland
05:002020-10-25 05:00Postp.Moreton Bay Utd
? - ?
Gold Coast
12
O > 2.5
yes
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTBrisbane U21
HT: [0-1]
2 - 3
Peninsula
2
O > 2.5
yes
08:002020-10-25 08:00Postp.Olympic FC
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
O > 2.5
yes
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
13:302020-10-25 13:30LASK
? - ?
St. Polten
1
O > 2.5
yes
13:302020-10-25 13:30Tirol
? - ?
Hartberg
X2
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Rapid Vienna
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Azerbaijan: Premier League
10:002020-10-25 10:00Sabah Baku
? - ?
Sumqayit
1X
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Zira
? - ?
Qarabag
2
U < 2.5
no
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lida
? - ?
Krumkachy
2
U < 2.5
yes
11:302020-10-25 11:30Mikashevichi
? - ?
Naftan
1
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00FC Slonim
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Sputnik
1
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Orsha
? - ?
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
X2
U < 2.5
no
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
10:002020-10-25 10:00Neman
? - ?
Slavia Mozyr
1X
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Energetik-BGU
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
X2
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rukh Brest
? - ?
Isloch
1
O > 2.5
no
Belgium: Jupiler League
12:302020-10-25 12:30Antwerp
? - ?
Beerschot VA
X2
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Oostende
? - ?
Waregem
12
O > 2.5
yes
17:152020-10-25 17:15St. Truiden
? - ?
St. Liege
X2
O > 2.5
no
19:452020-10-25 19:45Postp.Charleroi
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
1X
U < 2.5
no
Belgium: National Division 1
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Francs Borains
? - ?
OC Charleroi
1
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.RFC Liege
? - ?
La Louviere
1X
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Tienen
? - ?
Patro Eisden
12
O > 2.5
no
Belgium: Proximus League
15:002020-10-25 15:00St. Gilloise
? - ?
Club Brugge KV U23
/
/
yes
19:002020-10-25 19:00Seraing
? - ?
Lommel SK
/
/
yes
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Ganshoren
? - ?
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Givry
? - ?
Entente Durbuy
1X
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Hamoir
? - ?
Waremme
1
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Jette
? - ?
Tubize
X2
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Warnant
? - ?
Virton
12
O > 2.5
no
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Merelbeke
? - ?
Gullegem
1X
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Olsa Brakel
? - ?
Zwevezele
X2
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Zelzate
? - ?
Menen
1
O > 2.5
yes
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Aalst
? - ?
Hasselt
1X
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Diegem
? - ?
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
12
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.K. Berchem Sport
? - ?
Spouwen-Mopertingen
12
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.Pepingen
? - ?
City Pirates
1
O > 2.5
yes
Bermuda: Premier League
18:002020-10-25 18:00Dandy Town Hornets
? - ?
SBRC
2
O > 2.5
yes
18:002020-10-25 18:00Devonshire Colts
? - ?
Southampton
2
O > 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Devonshire Cougars
? - ?
Somerset
1X
O > 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00X-Roads Warriors
? - ?
PHC Zebras
2
O > 2.5
yes
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
16:002020-10-25 16:00Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
Zrinjski
2
O > 2.5
no
18:052020-10-25 18:05Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
Sloboda
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Krupa
1X
O > 2.5
yes
19:002020-10-25 19:00Tuzla City
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
X2
U < 2.5
no
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage - Play Offs
19:002020-10-25 19:00Sampaio Correa FE
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
1X
U < 2.5
no
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2
18:302020-10-25 18:30Pouso Alegre
? - ?
Betim
1X
/
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Mamore
? - ?
Democrata SL
X
U < 2.5
no
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
23:302020-10-25 23:30Sao Paulo
? - ?
Fortaleza
1X
O > 2.5
no
Brazil: Serie A
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAtletico-MG
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sport Recife
1
O > 2.5
no
01:002020-10-25 01:00Postp.Bahia
? - ?
Fortaleza
1X
O > 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Atletico GO
? - ?
Palmeiras
2
U < 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Fluminense
? - ?
Santos
1
O > 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Postp.Sao Paulo
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
12
O > 2.5
yes
21:152020-10-25 21:15Athletico-PR
? - ?
Gremio
X2
O > 2.5
no
21:152020-10-25 21:15Internacional
? - ?
Flamengo RJ
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Brazil: Serie B
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAmerica MG
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Confianca
X2
U < 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Nautico
? - ?
Cruzeiro
2
U < 2.5
no
21:152020-10-25 21:15Figueirense
? - ?
Juventude
1X
O > 2.5
no
21:152020-10-25 21:15Guarani
? - ?
Avai
X2
U < 2.5
no
23:302020-10-25 23:30Botafogo SP
? - ?
Vitoria
2
U < 2.5
no
Brazil: Serie C
18:302020-10-25 18:30Ypiranga FC
? - ?
Boa
X2
U < 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Brusque
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
1X
O > 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Londrina
? - ?
Ituano
X
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santa Cruz
? - ?
Botafogo PB
2
U < 2.5
yes
Brazil: Serie D
18:002020-10-25 18:00Brasiliense
? - ?
Tupynambas
1
O > 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Cabofriense
? - ?
Ferroviaria
1X
/
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Central SC
? - ?
Frei Paulistano
1X
O > 2.5
no
18:002020-10-25 18:00Real Noroeste
? - ?
Aparecidense
2
O > 2.5
yes
18:002020-10-25 18:00SER Caxias
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
1X
U < 2.5
yes
18:302020-10-25 18:30SE Juventude
? - ?
Sinop
X2
U < 2.5
no
18:452020-10-25 18:45AE Altos
? - ?
Bare
X
O > 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Cascavel
? - ?
Nacional PR
1
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Jacyoba
? - ?
Potiguar
1
U < 2.5
yes
19:002020-10-25 19:00Ji-Parana
? - ?
Rio Branco
2
U < 2.5
yes
19:002020-10-25 19:00Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Goianesia
1X
U < 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Vilhenense
? - ?
Fast Clube
1X
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Santos AP
? - ?
River-PI
1X
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Moto Club
1
O > 2.5
yes
22:002020-10-25 22:00Aguia Negra
? - ?
Vitoria ES
1X
U < 2.5
no
22:002020-10-25 22:00Mirassol
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
12
U < 2.5
yes
18:002020-10-25 18:00Bragantino
? - ?
Galvez
1
O > 2.5
yes
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
18:152020-10-25 18:15Montana
? - ?
Ludogorets
2
O > 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30CSKA 1948 Sofia
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
1
U < 2.5
yes
15:452020-10-25 15:45Arda
? - ?
CSKA Sofia
X2
U < 2.5
yes
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East
12:002020-10-25 12:00Chernolomets
? - ?
Topolite
1
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Dobrich
? - ?
Chernomorets Balchik
2
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Svetkavitsa
? - ?
Ludogorets III
X2
/
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Ustrem Donchevo
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
2
O > 2.5
no
Bulgaria: Third League - North-West
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bdin Vidin
? - ?
Parva Atomna
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Etar II
? - ?
Botev Vratsa II
X2
/
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lok. Dryanovo
? - ?
Drenovets
2
U < 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30OFK Levski
? - ?
Svishtov
1X
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Sevlievo
? - ?
Partizan Cerven Brjag
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Spartak Pleven
? - ?
Pavlikeni
2
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tryavna
? - ?
Levski Lom
X2
/
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Vihar Slavyanovo
? - ?
Peshtera Galata
1X
/
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Yantra Polski Trambesh
? - ?
Mezdra
2
O > 2.5
yes
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
14:002020-10-25 14:00Levski Karlovo
? - ?
Gorski Izvor
2
/
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rodopa Smolyan
? - ?
Yambol 1915
2
O > 2.5
yes
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West
14:002020-10-25 14:00Oborishte
? - ?
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
2
O > 2.5
yes
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dobrudzha
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lok. Sofia
? - ?
Strumska Slava
X2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Svoge
? - ?
Yantra Gabrovo
1
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Sozopol
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
1X
U < 2.5
no
Cambodia: C-League
11:002020-10-25 11:00National Defense
? - ?
Visakha
1
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Phnom Penh Crown
? - ?
Boeung Ket
12
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Svay Rieng
? - ?
NagaWorld
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
01:102020-10-25 01:10FTJunior
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Millonarios
2
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Envigado
? - ?
Petrolera
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santa Fe
? - ?
Chico
1X
U < 2.5
no
23:052020-10-25 23:05America De Cali
? - ?
Dep. Pasto
X2
U < 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Patriotas
? - ?
Atl. Nacional
X2
U < 2.5
no
Colombia: Primera A - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Atl. Nacional
? - ?
Millonarios
1
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Deportes Tolima
? - ?
Dep. Cali
12
O > 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Envigado
? - ?
Jaguares de Cordoba
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Once Caldas
? - ?
Ind. Medellin
2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Santa Fe
? - ?
Dep. Pasto
1X
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Aguilas
? - ?
La Equidad
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.America De Cali
? - ?
Pereira
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Bucaramanga
? - ?
Chico
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Junior
? - ?
Cucuta
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Cancl.Patriotas
? - ?
Petrolera
1X
U < 2.5
no
Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
18:002020-10-25 18:00Santa Rosa
? - ?
Municipal Garabito
X2
U < 2.5
no
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAd Aserri
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
CS Uruguay
1X
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Escazucena
? - ?
Cariari Pococi
1
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00FC Desamparados
? - ?
Barrio Mexico
2
O > 2.5
no
22:002020-10-25 22:00Puerto Golfito FC
? - ?
Municipal Turrialba
1X
U < 2.5
no
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
21:002020-10-25 21:00Santos DG
? - ?
Guadalupe
1X
U < 2.5
no
22:002020-10-25 22:00Alajuelense
? - ?
Zeledon
1
O > 2.5
no
Croatia: 1. Hnl
16:052020-10-25 16:05Postp.Gorica
? - ?
Rijeka
2
U < 2.5
yes
Croatia: 2. Hnl
14:002020-10-25 14:00Zapresic
? - ?
Croatia Zmijavci
X2
O > 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Osijek 2
X2
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
? - ?
Junak Sinj
1X
O > 2.5
no
Cyprus: First Division
14:002020-10-25 14:00Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL
X2
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Achnas
? - ?
Ol. Nicosia
2
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Omonia
? - ?
Paralimni
1
O > 2.5
yes
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Brno
? - ?
Pribram
1
U < 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Liberec
? - ?
Jablonec
X
U < 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Opava
? - ?
Slavia Prague
X
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Sparta Prague
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
12
U < 2.5
no
Czech Republic: Division 2
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Mas Taborsko
? - ?
Varnsdorf
1X
O > 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Vlasim
? - ?
Dukla Prague
1
U < 2.5
yes
09:152020-10-25 09:15Postp.Zizkov
? - ?
Lisen
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Jankov
? - ?
Sezimovo Usti
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
13:302020-10-25 13:30Postp.Turnov
? - ?
Frydlant
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Denmark: 1st Division
12:002020-10-25 12:00F. Amager
? - ?
Silkeborg
1X
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Hvidovre IF
? - ?
Viborg
1
O > 2.5
yes
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
12:002020-10-25 12:00AB Copenhagen
? - ?
FA 2000
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00Avarta
? - ?
Slagelse
2
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Naestved
? - ?
Tarnby
2
O > 2.5
yes
Denmark: Superliga
13:002020-10-25 13:00Horsens
? - ?
Nordsjaelland
1X
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Randers FC
? - ?
Sonderjyske
1X
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Aarhus
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Ecuador: Liga Pro - Second Stage
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Dep. Cuenca
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
2
O > 2.5
yes
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Emelec
? - ?
Barcelona SC
2
U < 2.5
yes
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Olmedo
? - ?
Tecnico U.
1
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.U. Catolica
? - ?
LDU Quito
2
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Guayaquil City
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
12
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Macara
? - ?
Aucas
1X
U < 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Postp.Orense
? - ?
Delfin
1
U < 2.5
no
Ecuador: Serie B
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Atl. Porteno
? - ?
America de Quito
1X
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Gualaceo
? - ?
Fuerza A.
1
U < 2.5
yes
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Nueve de Octubre
? - ?
Ind. Juniors
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Santa Rita
? - ?
Chacaritas
1X
U < 2.5
no
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
13:002020-10-25 13:00AFC Fylde
? - ?
Altrincham
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Estonia: Esiliiga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Levadia U21
? - ?
Vandra Vaprus
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Maardu
? - ?
JK Jarve
1
O > 2.5
yes
Estonia: Meistriliiga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Kuressaare
? - ?
Flora
2
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Cancl.Flora
? - ?
Tammeka
1X
O > 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Kalju
? - ?
Paide
1
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Cancl.Legion
? - ?
Levadia
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Narva
? - ?
Levadia
2
O > 2.5
yes
Faroe Islands: Premier League
15:002020-10-25 15:00Skala Itrottarfelag
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
X2
O > 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Klaksvik
? - ?
IF Fuglafjordur
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Streymur
? - ?
TB Tvoroyri
1X
U < 2.5
no
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
12:002020-10-25 12:00Honka Akatemia
? - ?
EPS
2
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00MiPK
? - ?
Kultsu
1
O > 2.5
no
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
12:002020-10-25 12:00KuFu-98
? - ?
Vaajakoski
X2
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00OLS Oulu
? - ?
Hercules
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Finland: Veikkausliiga
14:002020-10-25 14:00Postp.TPS
? - ?
SJK
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Finland: Ykkonen
14:002020-10-25 14:00VPS
? - ?
Gnistan
1
U < 2.5
no
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bochum
? - ?
Aue
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Heidenheim
? - ?
VfL Osnabruck
1X
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Sandhausen
? - ?
Paderborn
1
O > 2.5
no
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002020-10-25 12:00Saarbrucken
? - ?
Verl
1
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Bayern II
? - ?
Mannheim
1X
U < 2.5
no
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
12:302020-10-25 12:30Chemnitzer
? - ?
Luckenwalde
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Lichtenberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Meuselwitz
? - ?
Furstenwalde
X2
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Rathenow
? - ?
Jena
1X
O > 2.5
no
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:002020-10-25 13:00Oldenburg
? - ?
BSV Rehden
1
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00Phonix Lubeck
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
12
O > 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00St. Pauli II
? - ?
Norderstedt
1X
U < 2.5
yes
13:002020-10-25 13:00TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannoverscher SC
1X
O > 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00Oberneuland
? - ?
Hildesheim
1
O > 2.5
no
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:002020-10-25 13:00Pirmasens
? - ?
Freiburg II
1X
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00RW Koblenz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
X2
U < 2.5
no
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:002020-10-25 13:00Postp.Dortmund II
? - ?
Dusseldorf II
1X
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Homberg
1X
U < 2.5
no
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
13:002020-10-25 13:00Aittitos Spata
? - ?
Proodeftiki
2
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Proodeftiki
? - ?
Panionios
2
U < 2.5
no
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
13:002020-10-25 13:00Panegialios FC
? - ?
Zakynthos
1X
U < 2.5
no
Greece: Super League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
OFI Crete
2
U < 2.5
no
16:152020-10-25 16:15Smyrnis
? - ?
Lamia
X2
U < 2.5
no
18:302020-10-25 18:30Giannina
? - ?
AEK Athens FC
1X
U < 2.5
no
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase
02:002020-10-25 02:00Real de Minas
? - ?
Olimpia
2
O > 2.5
yes
22:002020-10-25 22:00Motagua
? - ?
Marathon
1X
U < 2.5
no
02:002020-10-25 02:00UPNFM
? - ?
Real Sociedad
1X
U < 2.5
no
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Csakvari
2
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dorogi
? - ?
Siofok
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Soroksar
? - ?
Szolnoki MAV
1X
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Ajka
? - ?
Vasas
1X
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Bekescsaba 1912
? - ?
Szentlorinc
1X
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Gyor
? - ?
Budaorsi SC
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Kaposvar
? - ?
Szeged
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Kazincbarcikai
? - ?
Haladas
2
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Gyirmot
1
U < 2.5
no
18:302020-10-25 18:30Nyiregyhaza
? - ?
Debrecen
1
O > 2.5
no
Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre
10:002020-10-25 10:00Ferencvaros II
? - ?
ESMTK Budapest
2
O > 2.5
yes
10:002020-10-25 10:00Paks II
? - ?
Szekszardi
1X
U < 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Ujpest II
? - ?
Hodmezovasarhely FC
12
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Dunaujvaros PASE
? - ?
Rakosmenti KSK
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30FC Dabas
? - ?
Ivancsa
1
U < 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Kozarmisleny SE
? - ?
Dabas-Gyon
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Postp.Monori
? - ?
Honved II
1
O > 2.5
yes
Hungary: Nb Iii - East
12:302020-10-25 12:30Eger SE
? - ?
Gyongyosi
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Fuzesgyarmati SK
? - ?
Jaszberenyi
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Hatvan
? - ?
DVTK II
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Putnok
? - ?
Tiszaujvaros
X2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30SBTC
? - ?
Duna Aszfalt
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Senyo Carnifex
? - ?
Sajobabony
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tallya
? - ?
Debrecen II
1X
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Tiszafuredi
? - ?
Balassagyarmat
2
O > 2.5
yes
Hungary: Nb Iii - West
10:002020-10-25 10:00MOL Fehervar II
? - ?
Lipot
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Bicskei
? - ?
Papai Perutz
12
U < 2.5
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30BKV Elore
? - ?
Veszprem
1
O > 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Komaromi VSE
? - ?
Tatabanya
2
O > 2.5
yes
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
13:302020-10-25 13:30Zalaegerszegi
? - ?
Budafoki
2
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory
? - ?
MOL Fehervar
1
O > 2.5
yes
18:302020-10-25 18:30DVTK
? - ?
Puskas Academy
2
O > 2.5
yes
Ireland: Premier Division
14:002020-10-25 14:00Waterford
? - ?
Dundalk
1
O > 2.5
no
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
19:002020-10-25 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
H. Beer Sheva
1
O > 2.5
no
Italy: Serie B
14:002020-10-25 14:00Cosenza
? - ?
Lecce
1X
O > 2.5
yes
20:002020-10-25 20:00Cremonese
? - ?
Brescia
1X
O > 2.5
no
Italy: Serie C - Group A
19:302020-10-25 19:30Alessandria
? - ?
Pontedera
1X
O > 2.5
no
19:002020-10-25 19:00Lucchese
? - ?
Juventus U23
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:302020-10-25 11:30Olbia
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
12
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Renate
? - ?
Livorno
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Lecco
? - ?
Piacenza
2
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Novara
? - ?
Carrarese
1
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Pergolettese
? - ?
Pro Patria
1X
U < 2.5
no
Italy: Serie C - Group B
14:002020-10-25 14:00Fano
? - ?
Mantova
X2
U < 2.5
yes
14:002020-10-25 14:00FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Ravenna
1
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Triestina
? - ?
Virtus Verona
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Imolese
? - ?
Fermana
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Padova
? - ?
Sudtirol
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Perugia
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
1X
U < 2.5
no
Italy: Serie C - Group C
17:302020-10-25 17:30Teramo
? - ?
Juve Stabia
1X
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Vibonese
? - ?
Viterbese
X2
/
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Avellino
? - ?
Casertana
12
U < 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Ternana
? - ?
Foggia
X2
U < 2.5
no
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:302020-10-25 13:30Latina
? - ?
Torres
1X
U < 2.5
no
Japan: J1 League
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTSagan Tosu
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Shonan
2
U < 2.5
no
Japan: J2 League
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTAvispa Fukuoka
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Chiba
1X
O > 2.5
no
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTKofu
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Machida
1X
U < 2.5
no
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTOmiya Ardija
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
O > 2.5
no
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTTokushima
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata
1
O > 2.5
no
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTGiravanz Kitakyushu
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Yamaga
2
U < 2.5
no
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTIwata
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Kusatsu
1
O > 2.5
no
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTRenofa Yamaguchi
HT: [0-2]
1 - 4
Mito
2
U < 2.5
no
07:002020-10-25 07:00FTEhime
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Tochigi
X2
U < 2.5
no
09:302020-10-25 09:3021'Ryukyu
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Kyoto
1X
O > 2.5
no
Japan: J3 League
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTAzul Claro Numazu
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Blaublitz
2
O > 2.5
yes
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTFujieda MYFC
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
1
U < 2.5
yes
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTFukushima Utd
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Nagano
12
U < 2.5
no
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTGrulla Morioka
HT: [0-1]
0 - 4
Gifu
X2
U < 2.5
no
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTImabari
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Kamatamare
1X
U < 2.5
no
04:002020-10-25 04:00FTVanraure
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kagoshima Utd
2
O > 2.5
no
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTC-Osaka U23
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
G-Osaka U23
1
U < 2.5
no
06:002020-10-25 06:00FTSagamihara
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Kumamoto
1X
U < 2.5
yes
Latvia: 1. Liga
12:002020-10-25 12:00Postp.Dinamo Riga
? - ?
Grobina
X2
/
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Postp.Super Nova
? - ?
Alberts JDFS
1
O > 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Rezekne
? - ?
Saldus SS/Leevon
1
/
yes
Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Tukums 2000
? - ?
Metta/LU
1
O > 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00Cancl.Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
1
U < 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00Ventspils
? - ?
FK Liepaja
X2
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Cancl.Ventspils
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
1X
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Cancl.Riga FC
? - ?
Tukums 2000
X2
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
X2
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Valmiera
? - ?
Spartaks
1X
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00RFS
? - ?
Jelgava
2
U < 2.5
no
Lithuania: I Lyga - Promotion Group
11:002020-10-25 11:00Hegelmann Litauen
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
2
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Jonava
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
X2
O > 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00FK Panevezys 2
? - ?
Nevezis Kedainiai
X
O > 2.5
no
Lithuania: I Lyga - Relegation Group
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atmosfera
? - ?
BFA Vilnius
X2
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00FK Minija
? - ?
Zalgiris 2
1X
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Kauno Zalgiris 2
? - ?
Riteriai 2
2
/
yes
Luxembourg: National Division
15:002020-10-25 15:00Differdange
? - ?
Racing Luxembourg
1X
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Ettelbruck
? - ?
Benfica
1
U < 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Hesperange
? - ?
Fola
X2
/
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Hostert
? - ?
Dudelange
2
O > 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
Wiltz
/
/
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Mondorf
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
1
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Rodange
? - ?
UNA Strassen
1X
U < 2.5
yes
Malta: Premier League
14:002020-10-25 14:00Hibernians
? - ?
Lija Athletic
1
O > 2.5
yes
18:152020-10-25 18:15Gudja
? - ?
Floriana
1X
U < 2.5
no
18:152020-10-25 18:15Postp.Sirens
? - ?
Mosta
1
O > 2.5
yes
Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTU.A.N.L.- Tigres
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Juarez
1X
U < 2.5
no
02:002020-10-25 02:00FTMazatlan FC
HT: [0-2]
1 - 2
Monterrey
X2
/
no
02:002020-10-25 02:00FTClub America
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Atlas
1X
U < 2.5
yes
18:002020-10-25 18:00Toluca
? - ?
Club Tijuana
1X
O > 2.5
yes
23:302020-10-25 23:30Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
Cruz Azul
1X
U < 2.5
no
Montenegro: Druga Liga
12:302020-10-25 12:30Grbalj
? - ?
Berane
X2
U < 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Igalo
? - ?
Drezga
2
U < 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Jedinstvo
? - ?
Ibar
2
U < 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Kom Podgorica
? - ?
Bokelj
1
O > 2.5
no
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
18:002020-10-25 18:00Buducnost
? - ?
Decic
1
U < 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Sutjeska
X2
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Rudar
? - ?
Jezero
1X
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Titograd
? - ?
FK Podgorica
12
U < 2.5
no
North Macedonia: 1. Mfl
13:302020-10-25 13:30Belasica
? - ?
Borec
1X
U < 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Makedonija GP
? - ?
Akademija Pandev
2
O > 2.5
yes
13:302020-10-25 13:30Pelister
? - ?
Struga Trim and Lum
X
U < 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Shkendija
? - ?
Rabotnicki
1
O > 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Vardar
? - ?
Renova
1X
U < 2.5
no
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Winners Stage
13:002020-10-25 13:00Fredrikstad
? - ?
Brattvag
X2
O > 2.5
no
Norway: Eliteserien
17:002020-10-25 17:00Aalesund
? - ?
Odd
1
O > 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Bodo/Glimt
? - ?
Mjondalen
1X
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Molde
? - ?
Stromsgodset
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Rosenborg
1
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Valerenga
? - ?
Kristiansund
1
O > 2.5
no
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
14:002020-10-25 14:00Lillestrom
? - ?
Sandnes
2
O > 2.5
no
Panama: Lpf - Clausura
22:002020-10-25 22:00Independiente
? - ?
Alianza
1X
U < 2.5
no
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00San Lorenzo
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
1X
O > 2.5
yes
23:152020-10-25 23:15Libertad Asuncion
? - ?
Sol de America
1
O > 2.5
yes
Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.AD Cantolao
? - ?
Sport Boys
1X
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Alianza Huanuco
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
1
O > 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Ayacucho
? - ?
FBC Melgar
X2
O > 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Carlos Mannucci
? - ?
Cusco
1X
U < 2.5
yes
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Cienciano
? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
X2
U < 2.5
yes
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Dep. Municipal
? - ?
Binacional
X2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Grau
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
X
O > 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.Llacuabamba
? - ?
Alianza Lima
X2
U < 2.5
yes
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.U. de Deportes
? - ?
Cajamarca
2
U < 2.5
no
21:002020-10-25 21:00Postp.U. San Martin
? - ?
Carlos Stein
1X
U < 2.5
no
Poland: Division 1
11:452020-10-25 11:45Postp.Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:452020-10-25 11:45Postp.Puszcza
? - ?
Termalica B-B.
1
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Odra Opole
1X
O > 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Leczna
? - ?
Legnica
X
U < 2.5
no
Poland: Division 2
11:002020-10-25 11:00Slask Wroclaw 2
? - ?
Ostroda
/
/
no
18:302020-10-25 18:30Suwalki
? - ?
Chojniczanka
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Poland: Ekstraklasa
14:002020-10-25 14:00Rakow
? - ?
Stal Mielec
1
U < 2.5
yes
16:302020-10-25 16:30Lech Poznan
? - ?
Cracovia
1
U < 2.5
no
Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
11:152020-10-25 11:15Varzim
? - ?
Estoril
1X
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Oliveirense
? - ?
Covilha
1
O > 2.5
yes
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002020-10-25 15:00SC Farense
? - ?
Rio Ave
1X
U < 2.5
yes
17:302020-10-25 17:30Famalicao
? - ?
Boavista
1X
O > 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Vitoria Guimaraes
? - ?
Braga
1
O > 2.5
yes
Qatar: Qsl
14:302020-10-25 14:30Al Ahli Doha
? - ?
Al-Sadd
X2
O > 2.5
yes
16:452020-10-25 16:45Al Rayyan
? - ?
Al-Duhail
X2
O > 2.5
yes
Romania: Liga 1
16:452020-10-25 16:45Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
FC Arges
2
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30FC Voluntari
? - ?
CFR Cluj
X2
O > 2.5
no
Romania: Liga 2
13:002020-10-25 13:00Petrolul
? - ?
U Craiova 1948
1X
U < 2.5
no
Russia: Pfl - Group 1
11:002020-10-25 11:00FK Makhachkala
? - ?
FK Anzi Makhackala
1X
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Forte Taganrog
? - ?
Kholding
2
/
yes
12:302020-10-25 12:30Inter Cherkessk
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
X2
U < 2.5
no
12:302020-10-25 12:30Mashuk
? - ?
Yessentuki
2
/
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Maykop
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
X2
O > 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00SKA Rostov
? - ?
Legion Dynamo
1
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Tuapse
? - ?
Biolog
2
/
yes
Russia: Pfl - Group 2
10:002020-10-25 10:00Kolomna
? - ?
Tver
X2
/
yes
10:002020-10-25 10:00Leningradets
? - ?
Zenit 2
X
U < 2.5
no
14:002020-10-25 14:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka
? - ?
Smolensk
1X
/
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Murom
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
1X
U < 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Znamya Truda
? - ?
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
X2
U < 2.5
no
Russia: Pfl - Group 4
11:002020-10-25 11:00Kamaz
? - ?
Ulyanovsk
2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
? - ?
Dynamo Barnaul
2
U < 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Postp.Lada Togliatti
? - ?
Ural 2
1X
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Tyumen
? - ?
Orenburg 2
1X
U < 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Zenit-Izhevsk
? - ?
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
/
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Zvezda Perm
? - ?
Nosta
1
O > 2.5
no
Russia: Premier League
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ural
? - ?
Tambov
X
U < 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30FK Rostov
? - ?
Khimki
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
Ufa
1X
U < 2.5
no
Serbia: Super Liga
20:002020-10-25 20:00FK Crvena zvezda
? - ?
Javor
1X
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Macva
? - ?
Napredak
1
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Novi Pazar
? - ?
Rad Beograd
2
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Proleter
? - ?
FK Vozdovac
X
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Zlatibor Cajetina
? - ?
Vojvodina
2
U < 2.5
no
Singapore: Premier League
09:302020-10-25 09:30Postp.Hougang
? - ?
DPMM
1
O > 2.5
no
09:302020-10-25 09:3023'Young Lions
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Tanjong Pagar
X2
U < 2.5
no
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
15:002020-10-25 15:00Dun. Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
X2
U < 2.5
yes
Slovenia: Prva Liga
11:002020-10-25 11:00Bravo
? - ?
Aluminij
1
O > 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Tabor Sezana
? - ?
O. Ljubljana
X2
O > 2.5
yes
16:302020-10-25 16:30Domzale
? - ?
Mura
2
O > 2.5
yes
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTDaegu
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Pohang
2
O > 2.5
yes
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTGwangju FC
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
X2
U < 2.5
no
07:302020-10-25 07:30FTUlsan Hyundai
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Jeonbuk
12
U < 2.5
no
South Korea: K3 League - Losers Stage
05:002020-10-25 05:00FTCheonan City
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Changwon
2
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Laliga2
15:002020-10-25 15:00Gijon
? - ?
Ponferradina
2
O > 2.5
no
17:152020-10-25 17:15Leganes
? - ?
R. Oviedo
2
U < 2.5
no
17:152020-10-25 17:15Tenerife
? - ?
Espanyol
1X
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Albacete
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
1
U < 2.5
no
19:302020-10-25 19:30Malaga
? - ?
Mirandes
X2
O > 2.5
no
20:002020-10-25 20:00Zaragoza
? - ?
Sabadell
X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
11:002020-10-25 11:00Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Ferrol
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Covadonga
? - ?
R. Oviedo B
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Compostela
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna
2
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Langreo
? - ?
Valladolid Promesas
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Lealtad
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Pontevedra
? - ?
Unionistas
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Salamanca
? - ?
Coruxo FC
X2
O > 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Leonesa
? - ?
Numancia
1X
O > 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Zamora
? - ?
Guijuelo
1
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
10:302020-10-25 10:30Osasuna B
? - ?
Tudelano
1X
O > 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30Portugalete
? - ?
Amorebieta
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ath Bilbao B
? - ?
Racing Santander
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ejea
? - ?
Haro Deportivo
2
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Calahorra
? - ?
Ebro
2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Izarra
? - ?
Tarazona
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Leioa
? - ?
R. Union
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00SD Logrones
? - ?
Mutilvera
1X
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:002020-10-25 11:00Ibiza
? - ?
La Nucia
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Prat
? - ?
Cornella
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Valencia B
? - ?
Pena Deportiva
X2
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Gimnastic
? - ?
Badalona
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
1
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Hercules
? - ?
Atzeneta
X2
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Orihuela
? - ?
Alcoyano
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:002020-10-25 11:00Postp.Granada CF B
? - ?
Sevilla FC B
X2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Linense
? - ?
Tamaraceite
X2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Marbella
? - ?
CD Marino
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Linares
X2
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Las Palmas B
? - ?
Sanluqueno
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lorca Deportiva
? - ?
El Ejido
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Algeciras
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00San Fernando
? - ?
Cadiz CF B
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Yeclano
? - ?
Cordoba
1
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Betis B
? - ?
Murcia
1
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5
11:002020-10-25 11:00CF Talavera
? - ?
Melilla
1
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00DUX Internacional de Madrid
? - ?
Atl. Madrid B
12
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Poblense
? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
1
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Baleares
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Real Madrid B
? - ?
Getafe B
2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Villarrobledo
? - ?
Socuellamos
1
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Navalcarnero
? - ?
Las Rozas
2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Villanovense
? - ?
Merida AD
1
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Badajoz
? - ?
Don Benito
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
15:302020-10-25 15:30Arenteiro
? - ?
Ourense CF
X2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Barco
? - ?
Alondras
1X
U < 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Bergantinos
? - ?
Silva SD
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Dep. Fabril
? - ?
Paiosaco
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Pontellas
? - ?
Estradense
1X
U < 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Pontes
? - ?
Arzua
X2
U < 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Polvorin
1
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Ribadumia
? - ?
CD Choco
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00UD Ourense
? - ?
Arosa SC
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
17:002020-10-25 17:00Arcos CF
? - ?
Los Barrios
1
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Castilleja CF
? - ?
Cordoba B
2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00CD Gerena
? - ?
Puente Genil
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Coria C.F.
? - ?
CD Utrera
X2
U < 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Lebrijana
? - ?
Xerez D.F.C.
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rota
? - ?
Cabecense
1X
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00San Roque
? - ?
Ciudad de Lucena
1X
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
17:002020-10-25 17:00Andratx
? - ?
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
12
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ferriolense
? - ?
Collerense
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Formentera
? - ?
Binissalem
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Manacor
? - ?
Felanitx
X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00San Rafael
? - ?
Platges de Calvia
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Santa Catalina Atletico
? - ?
Esporles
X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Santanyi
? - ?
Llosetense
X2
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
12:002020-10-25 12:00Atl. Paso
? - ?
Mensajero
1X
U < 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Union Viera
1X
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Panaderia
? - ?
Gran Tarajal
X2
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
Tenerife B
1
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Union Guimar
? - ?
Santa Ursula
1X
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Villa Santa Brigida
? - ?
Arucas
1X
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
10:002020-10-25 10:00Aguilas FC
? - ?
EDMF Churra
1X
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
Huercal-Overa
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Deportiva Minera
? - ?
Cartagena FC
1X
U < 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30Minerva
? - ?
Pulpileno
1X
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Muleno
? - ?
Mar Menor
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Real Murcia B
? - ?
Olimpico de Totana
1X
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00UCAM Murcia B
? - ?
Plus Ultra
1
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
16:002020-10-25 16:00Arroyo
? - ?
Trujillo
X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00CD Coria
? - ?
Moralo
12
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Fuente de Cantos
? - ?
Cacereno
2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Llerenense
? - ?
RCP Valverdeno
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Miajadas
? - ?
Jerez CF
2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Olivenza
? - ?
Azuaga
X2
O > 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Valdivia
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
1
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Baztan
? - ?
CD Cantolagua
2
O > 2.5
yes
14:302020-10-25 14:30Cortes
? - ?
Murchante
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Pamplona
? - ?
Beti Onak
X2
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
16:002020-10-25 16:00Alfaro
? - ?
Varea
2
O > 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Anguiano
? - ?
Arnedo
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:452020-10-25 15:45Calasancio
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
12
U < 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Casalarreina
? - ?
River Ebro
1X
O > 2.5
yes
15:152020-10-25 15:15CCD Alberite
? - ?
Naxara
2
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Comillas
? - ?
Villegas
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Tedeon
? - ?
Calahorra B
X2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Vianes
? - ?
CDFC Calzada
1
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Almudevar
? - ?
Epila
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Atletico Monzon
? - ?
Teruel
X2
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Belchite 97
? - ?
Binefar
2
U < 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Borja
? - ?
Sarinena
1X
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Brea
? - ?
Cuarte
1
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Postp.Fraga
? - ?
CF Illueca
X2
U < 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Sabinanigo
? - ?
Calamocha
12
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Postp.Tamarite
? - ?
Carinena
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Utebo FC
? - ?
Robres
1X
O > 2.5
yes
10:302020-10-25 10:30Postp.Zaragoza B
? - ?
Valdefierro
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
11:002020-10-25 11:00Albacete B
? - ?
Almagro
X2
U < 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Azuqueca
? - ?
Pedroneras
1
O > 2.5
yes
17:002020-10-25 17:00Conquense
? - ?
Madridejos
12
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Marchamalo
? - ?
Villacanas
2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Puertollano C.F.
? - ?
La Roda
X
U < 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Quintanar
? - ?
Almansa
1X
O > 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Torrijos
? - ?
Toledo
2
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
14:452020-10-25 14:45CD Colunga
? - ?
Llanes
12
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Club Siero
? - ?
Valdesoto
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00EI San Martin
? - ?
L'Entregu
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Lenense
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Praviano
? - ?
Mosconia
1
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
11:002020-10-25 11:00Rinconeda Polanco
? - ?
Bezana
2
O > 2.5
yes
10:452020-10-25 10:45Siete Villas
? - ?
Atletico Albericia
1X
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Torina
? - ?
UC Cartes
1
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Torrelavega
? - ?
Selaya
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Tropezon
? - ?
Barreda Balompie
1
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00UD Samano
? - ?
CD Barquereno
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
17:002020-10-25 17:00Ariznabarra
? - ?
Pasaia
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00CD Vitoria
? - ?
San Ignacio
1X
O > 2.5
no
10:152020-10-25 10:15Santuxu
? - ?
Sestao
X2
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
11:002020-10-25 11:00CE Europa
? - ?
Vilafranca
X2
U < 2.5
no
10:452020-10-25 10:45Grama
? - ?
UE Figueres
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Granollers
? - ?
Cerdanyola
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:302020-10-25 15:30Peralada 2
? - ?
Horta
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00San Cristobal CP
? - ?
Montanesa
1X
U < 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Sant Andreu
? - ?
UE Sants
1
O > 2.5
yes
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
15:002020-10-25 15:00Elche CF Ilicitano B
? - ?
CF Intercity
X2
U < 2.5
no
19:152020-10-25 19:15Hercules B
? - ?
Beniganim
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Novelda CF
? - ?
Eldense
1
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Olimpic Xativa
? - ?
Jove
1X
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Recambios Colon
? - ?
Vilamarxant
1X
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Silla CF
? - ?
Paterna
1X
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
10:302020-10-25 10:30AD Torrejon
? - ?
Flat Earth
X2
U < 2.5
no
10:002020-10-25 10:00Moratalaz
? - ?
Pozuelo de Alarcon
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Paracuellos Antamira
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano B
1X
O > 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30Parla
? - ?
Trival Valderas
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Santa Ana
? - ?
RSD Alcala
2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Villanueva
? - ?
Union Adarve
1
U < 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
Leganes B
X2
U < 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
16:002020-10-25 16:00Arandina
? - ?
Cebrerena
2
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Atl. Tordesillas
? - ?
Salamanca B
X2
O > 2.5
no
15:302020-10-25 15:30Bembibre
? - ?
Leonesa B
1
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Bupolsa
1
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00G. Segoviana
? - ?
Mirandes B
1
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00La Virgen
? - ?
Atl. Astorga
2
O > 2.5
yes
16:002020-10-25 16:00Real Avila
? - ?
Almazan
1X
O > 2.5
no
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
11:002020-10-25 11:00Alhaurin
? - ?
CD Alhaurino
12
O > 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Antequera
? - ?
Malaga B
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Atletico de Porcuna
? - ?
CP Almeria
12
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00CD Torreperogil
? - ?
Huetor Tajar
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Huetor Vega
? - ?
Loja
2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Jaen
? - ?
Torredonjimeno
X2
U < 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Juventud Torremolinos
? - ?
Velez
1X
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Maracena
? - ?
Almeria B
2
U < 2.5
no
17:002020-10-25 17:00Melilla CD
? - ?
Motril
2
U < 2.5
no
Sweden: Allsvenskan
13:302020-10-25 13:30Kalmar
? - ?
Falkenbergs
2
O > 2.5
yes
13:302020-10-25 13:30Ostersunds
? - ?
Hammarby
1X
U < 2.5
yes
16:302020-10-25 16:30Malmo FF
? - ?
Goteborg
1X
O > 2.5
no
16:302020-10-25 16:30Orebro
? - ?
Helsingborg
X2
O > 2.5
no
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
12:002020-10-25 12:00Nykopings
? - ?
Sollentuna
X2
O > 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00IFK Lulea
? - ?
Karlstad
X2
U < 2.5
no
15:002020-10-25 15:00Team TG FF
? - ?
Haninge
1X
U < 2.5
no
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
13:002020-10-25 13:00Lindome
? - ?
Landskrona
2
U < 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Varnamo
? - ?
Oskarshamns
2
O > 2.5
no
Sweden: Superettan
13:302020-10-25 13:30AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Dalkurd
X2
O > 2.5
no
13:302020-10-25 13:30Akropolis
? - ?
Norrby
1X
O > 2.5
yes
16:302020-10-25 16:30Trelleborgs
? - ?
Degerfors
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Switzerland: Super League
15:002020-10-25 15:00Basel
? - ?
Lausanne
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Postp.Sion
? - ?
Servette
1
O > 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Young Boys
? - ?
Luzern
1
O > 2.5
yes
Taiwan: Premier League
08:002020-10-25 08:0090'Taipower
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Taichung
1X
O > 2.5
yes
Thailand: Thai League 1
11:002020-10-25 11:00Sukhothai
? - ?
Pathum United
2
O > 2.5
yes
11:002020-10-25 11:00Trat FC
? - ?
Buriram
X2
O > 2.5
no
12:002020-10-25 12:00Chonburi
? - ?
Chiangrai Utd
2
O > 2.5
yes
12:002020-10-25 12:00Police Tero
? - ?
Muang Thong Utd
2
O > 2.5
no
Turkey: 1. Lig
10:302020-10-25 10:30Ankaraspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
1X
U < 2.5
no
10:302020-10-25 10:30Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
X2
U < 2.5
no
13:002020-10-25 13:00Adanaspor AS
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
X2
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Postp.Altay
? - ?
Giresunspor
1X
U < 2.5
yes
Turkey: Super Lig
13:002020-10-25 13:00Alanyaspor
? - ?
Karagumruk
1
O > 2.5
no
16:002020-10-25 16:00Fenerbahce
? - ?
Trabzonspor
1X
U < 2.5
no
Ukraine: Premier League
12:002020-10-25 12:00Inhulets
? - ?
Mariupol
2
U < 2.5
yes
15:002020-10-25 15:00Kolos Kovalivka
? - ?
Minaj
1X
U < 2.5
no
17:302020-10-25 17:30FK Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Rukh Lviv
12
O > 2.5
no
Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
21:452020-10-25 21:45Wanderers
? - ?
Rentistas
12
O > 2.5
yes
USA: Mls
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTHouston Dynamo
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Columbus Crew
1
O > 2.5
yes
01:302020-10-25 01:30FTReal Salt Lake
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
FC Dallas
X2
U < 2.5
no
01:302020-10-25 01:30FTSporting Kansas City
HT: [0-0]
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1
U < 2.5
no
02:002020-10-25 02:00FTVancouver Whitecaps
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
12
O > 2.5
yes
19:302020-10-25 19:30Los Angeles FC
? - ?
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
O > 2.5
yes
USA: Usl Championship - Play Offs
02:302020-10-25 02:30Pen.Phoenix Rising
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
[4-2]
El Paso
12
U < 2.5
no
Venezuela: Primera Division - Second Stage
01:002020-10-25 01:00FTAtl. Venezuela
HT: [0-0]
2 - 2
Puerto Cabello
12
U < 2.5
yes
21:002020-10-25 21:00Metropolitanos
? - ?
Aragua
X2
U < 2.5
no
23:002020-10-25 23:00Trujillanos
? - ?
Yaracuyanos
1X
U < 2.5
no
Vietnam: V.League 1 - Championship Group
10:002020-10-25 10:00Gia Lai
? - ?
Sai Gon FC
2
O > 2.5
no
11:002020-10-25 11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh
? - ?
The Cong
1X
U < 2.5
no
Vietnam: V.League 1 - Relegation Group
10:002020-10-25 10:00BHTS Quang Nam
? - ?
Da Nang
1X
O > 2.5
yes
10:002020-10-25 10:00Thanh Hoa
? - ?
Song Lam Nghe An
1X
O > 2.5
yes
10:002020-10-25 10:00Nam Dinh
? - ?
Hai Phong
2
U < 2.5
no
Vietnam: V.League 2 - Relegation Group
08:302020-10-25 08:3066'Can Tho
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Long An
1
O > 2.5
yes
Status Home Score Away 1x2 U/O 2.5 BTTS
Status Home Score Away 1x2 U/O 2.5 BTTS
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.

EarnBet Betting Predictions

 

Welcome to the EarnBet Predictions page, featuring reliable percentages generated from multiple intricate systems of probabilities and past scores creating possibilities based on stats and raw numbers.

You will learn about exclusive betting predictions that will help you win boatloads of money if you play the right way. Sign up today with EarnBet and enjoy your hefty bonuses by placing a bet on our secure system to test out your luck. Play, win, and enjoy! Good luck!

 

Most people cannot predict the future unless they have particular knowledge about the world around them. However, many people end up getting lucky with their predictions, and their dreams come true.

This most likely happens because the person applied knowledge and created the best possibilities with percentages by using effective technological systems along with applying human intuition. This is one reason certain psychics can predict a few characteristics about your personalities so well.

They use a mixture of psychological tactics, zodiac sign information, the way you dress, your outlook on life and other unforeseen factors that are not easily visible to you, analyse them to come to a conclusion about your future. Everything gets factored in. Sports betting is the same Bet 365 betting site.

 

EarnBet features predictions from soccer’s top leagues in the world by showing which team has the best chance of winning an upcoming match and how much of a chance they have percentage-wise. EarnBet is the best site to place your bet using the best prediction system along with the best Betting Predictions tips as the live scores come in.

 

You can see betting predictions from past games, current games, and future games, giving you lots of time to reflect and think about your potential bet before game day.

 

There are many prediction types including 1×2, UO, and BTTS. 1×2 is a three-way betting system reflecting three different outcomes based on hundred to thousands of events. One is for home games, x is a draw, and two is for away games. Any percentage situated below them shows which team have better chances of winning. BTTS means both teams will score something during a match and UO means Over and Under where the percentages are projected to score over or under a possible score generated by EarnBet.

 

Although the above information is a few prediction strategy systems that we use, we also measure general information and analyse algorithms of past games. If you look at some of our predictions you will see that many of them are reliable. Therefore you can place your bet with confidence. There are also external factors including injuries, weather, and morale, which could all affect the outcome of a match.

 

Keep your head in the match with EarnBet and watch live scores come in to measure them up against the prediction percentages and place your bet wisely to win lots of money. Sign up now so you can stay on top of the game. Bet confidently in the confines of your own private home on your CPU or mobile device enjoying the satisfaction of sports betting.

 

With EarnBet, you will never earn less!

Betting Predictions

advertisement